Los Angeles County Case Summary

New Daily CountsCases
Cases**5927
Deaths291
Laboratory Confirmed Cases 1085044
-- Los Angeles County (excl. LB and Pas)*1028711
-- Long Beach46477
-- Pasadena9856
Deaths15592
-- Los Angeles County (excl. LB and Pas)14759
-- Long Beach596
-- Pasadena237
Age Group (Los Angeles County Cases Only-excl LB and Pas)
- 0 to 420228
- 5 to 1149097
- 12 to 1761177
- 18 to 29245482
- 30 to 49343601
- 50 to 64196909
- 65 to 7977675
- over 8028089
- Under Investigation6453
Gender (Los Angeles County Cases Only-excl LB and Pas)
- Female521430
- Male486364
- Other410
- Under Investigation20507
Race/Ethnicity (Los Angeles County Cases Only-excl LB and Pas)
- American Indian/Alaska Native1786
- Asian43637
- Black35333
- Hispanic/Latino484434
- Native Hawaiian/Pacific Islander3955
- White100558
- Other105488
- Under Investigation253520
Hospitalization LAC cases only (excl Long Beach and Pasadena)
- Hospitalized (Ever)55176
Deaths Race/Ethnicity (Los Angeles County Cases Only-excl LB and Pas)
- American Indian/Alaska Native27
- Asian1918
- Black1218
- Hispanic/Latino7637
- Native Hawaiian/Pacific Islander70
- White3424
- Other297
- Under Investigation168
CITY/COMMUNITY**CasesCase Rate1DeathsDeath Rate2
City of Agoura Hills84140271257
City of Alhambra59946912120138
City of Arcadia2295397483144
City of Artesia17811060439232
City of Avalon1231000
City of Azusa55681112776152
City of Baldwin Park1180015371199259
City of Bell59721643783228
City of Bell Gardens74381726970163
City of Bellflower948312199115148
City of Beverly Hills218163182161
City of Bradbury33308700
City of Burbank73116821167156
City of Calabasas98640541666
City of Carson79468467141150
City of Cerritos254850892754
City of Claremont1956536137101
City of Commerce*22091690328214
City of Compton1490214916153153
City of Covina566811560105214
City of Cudahy42731755036148
City of Culver City1861466866166
City of Diamond Bar274647743256
City of Downey1565113697180158
City of Duarte2028921159268
City of El Monte1543213159292249
City of El Segundo5673378424
City of Gardena53868785119194
City of Glendale161387815399193
City of Glendora41357837126239
City of Hawaiian Gardens200013628427
City of Hawthorne892310050120135
City of Hermosa Beach8094113736
City of Hidden Hills693651153
City of Huntington Park1016917095115193
City of Industry132302063686
City of Inglewood1171110311216190
City of Irwindale226154903206
City of La Canada Flintridge64531171258
City of La Habra Heights921687118
City of La Mirada3685743069139
City of La Puente60301481769170
City of La Verne2446734937111
City of Lakewood619677104252
City of Lancaster*1889711696170105
City of Lawndale300089253295
City of Lomita115755821363
City of Lynwood*1192616553173240
City of Malibu2982299646
City of Manhattan Beach106029451131
City of Maywood47091678861217
City of Monrovia2766712951131
City of Montebello908814117124193
City of Monterey Park41956738123198
City of Norwalk1421013204202188
City of Palmdale2153413546173109
City of Palos Verdes Estates3092285322
City of Paramount89471597091162
City of Pico Rivera996315498172268
City of Pomona2206214149299192
City of Rancho Palos Verdes107525153684
City of Redondo Beach224732712029
City of Rolling Hills36185600
City of Rolling Hills Estates2062539562
City of Rosemead4204759585154
City of San Dimas*2712785757165
City of San Fernando45851862944179
City of San Gabriel27676756151369
City of San Marino33425161183
City of Santa Clarita16915767416374
City of Santa Fe Springs24791349927147
City of Santa Monica38154127109118
City of Sierra Madre4013649873
City of Signal Hill9928409651
City of South El Monte30741471936172
City of South Gate1672217036149152
City of South Pasadena1149441035134
City of Temple City2060565183228
City of Torrance5883394113490
City of Vernon117559811478
City of Walnut150049132479
City of West Covina1129410435134124
City of West Hollywood187450722465
City of Westlake Village87104100
City of Whittier980911219166190
Los Angeles439384108636423159
Los Angeles - Adams-Normandie10421270412146
Los Angeles - Alsace1417113861296
Los Angeles - Angeles National Forest51250000
Los Angeles - Angelino Heights2419632280
Los Angeles - Arleta62061805670204
Los Angeles - Atwater Village1244848216109
Los Angeles - Baldwin Hills2373762443138
Los Angeles - Bel Air3263868224
Los Angeles - Beverly Crest5284216432
Los Angeles - Beverlywood726551118
Los Angeles - Boyle Heights*1597818390194223
Los Angeles - Brentwood12353990929
Los Angeles - Brookside2848192344
Los Angeles - Cadillac-Corning6118580684
Los Angeles - Canoga Park818612538115176
Los Angeles - Carthay807561941285
Los Angeles - Central68131747380205
Los Angeles - Century City5134010755
Los Angeles - Century Palms/Cove56051660056166
Los Angeles - Chatsworth3152850557154
Los Angeles - Cheviot Hills3784122887
Los Angeles - Chinatown6428004787
Los Angeles - Cloverdale/Cochran1417973716110
Los Angeles - Country Club Park1325874456370
Los Angeles - Crenshaw District1263913316116
Los Angeles - Crestview835734535308
Los Angeles - Del Rey173457921757
Los Angeles - Downtown*3370122512798
Los Angeles - Eagle Rock3254821971179
Los Angeles - East Hollywood2816961580273
Los Angeles - Echo Park1189834016112
Los Angeles - El Sereno56231345076182
Los Angeles - Elysian Park4487843118
Los Angeles - Elysian Valley11621142515147
Los Angeles - Encino284462964293
Los Angeles - Exposition31695015150
Los Angeles - Exposition Park54601215655122
Los Angeles - Faircrest Heights2005556256
Los Angeles - Figueroa Park Square12221401215172
Los Angeles - Florence-Firestone83931769078164
Los Angeles - Glassell Park3049964834108
Los Angeles - Gramercy Place11561074019177
Los Angeles - Granada Hills56059632130223
Los Angeles - Green Meadows34911623329135
Los Angeles - Hancock Park8765141741
Los Angeles - Harbor City204070182276
Los Angeles - Harbor Gateway421996774399
Los Angeles - Harbor Pines144597800
Los Angeles - Harvard Heights22761262048266
Los Angeles - Harvard Park64001687155145
Los Angeles - Highland Park51671067860124
Los Angeles - Historic Filipinotown18061302157411
Los Angeles - Hollywood464067984769
Los Angeles - Hollywood Hills122641651448
Los Angeles - Hyde Park32181127543151
Los Angeles - Jefferson Park102912746899
Los Angeles - Koreatown4825933476147
Los Angeles - Lafayette Square478104855110
Los Angeles - Lake Balboa47011113843102
Los Angeles - Lakeview Terrace20721577730228
Los Angeles - Leimert Park135488871492
Los Angeles - Lincoln Heights463014204127390
Los Angeles - Little Armenia10211272369860
Los Angeles - Little Bangladesh239584501864
Los Angeles - Little Tokyo351112037223
Los Angeles - Longwood512118966139
Los Angeles - Los Feliz88941141465
Los Angeles - Manchester Square8039407782
Los Angeles - Mandeville Canyon114364900
Los Angeles - Mar Vista169139822457
Los Angeles - Marina Peninsula1202752123
Los Angeles - Melrose70069017154198
Los Angeles - Mid-city1026682631206
Los Angeles - Miracle Mile78143431056
Los Angeles - Mission Hills37581557894390
Los Angeles - Mt. Washington25671063248199
Los Angeles - North Hills81581324999161
Los Angeles - North Hollywood1791711833222147
Los Angeles - Northridge64639260100143
Los Angeles - Pacific Palisades62829501570
Los Angeles - Pacoima1538819990149194
Los Angeles - Palisades Highlands1203120126
Los Angeles - Palms222350664091
Los Angeles - Panorama City1196615902182242
Los Angeles - Park La Brea494363817
Los Angeles - Pico-Union633015128150358
Los Angeles - Playa Del Rey91284700
Los Angeles - Playa Vista4974540437
Los Angeles - Porter Ranch208258502159
Los Angeles - Rancho Park2984543115
Los Angeles - Regent Square2127626136
Los Angeles - Reseda1016413266218285
Los Angeles - Reseda Ranch56912274243
Los Angeles - Reynier Village2175132124
Los Angeles - San Pedro*6024771980103
Los Angeles - Shadow Hills3247294245
Los Angeles - Sherman Oaks483855456979
Los Angeles - Silverlake2736620678177
Los Angeles - South Carthay6035691547
Los Angeles - South Park66591754269182
Los Angeles - St Elmo Village5401178019414
Los Angeles - Studio City1118498234152
Los Angeles - Sun Valley82191566096183
Los Angeles - Sunland1917939343211
Los Angeles - Sycamore Square2640192309
Los Angeles - Sylmar*1414817170176214
Los Angeles - Tarzana2862926957185
Los Angeles - Temple-Beaudry44861136275190
Los Angeles - Thai Town741755410102
Los Angeles - Toluca Lake4134745669
Los Angeles - Toluca Terrace12091883230
Los Angeles - Toluca Woods90484400
Los Angeles - Tujunga2364850143155
Los Angeles - University Hills2467174129
Los Angeles - University Park28571040637135
Los Angeles - Valley Glen33111103146153
Los Angeles - Valley Village1699687349198
Los Angeles - Van Nuys*1294413889220236
Los Angeles - Venice130638541338
Los Angeles - Vermont Knolls25361474438221
Los Angeles - Vermont Square13351743510131
Los Angeles - Vermont Vista67411636760146
Los Angeles - Vernon Central1014219505108208
Los Angeles - Victoria Park949112999107
Los Angeles - View Heights20555504108
Los Angeles - Watts66691562869162
Los Angeles - Wellington Square499101538163
Los Angeles - West Adams349912664103373
Los Angeles - West Hills2557630777190
Los Angeles - West Los Angeles196352163285
Los Angeles - West Vernon911616994122227
Los Angeles - Westchester203039343364
Los Angeles - Westlake685811554208350
Los Angeles - Westwood213339421935
Los Angeles - Wholesale District*57641595477213
Los Angeles - Wilmington7175127025699
Los Angeles - Wilshire Center4751947072144
Los Angeles - Winnetka5928114475198
Los Angeles - Woodland Hills411960526190
Unincorporated - Acton3824792675
Unincorporated - Agua Dulce2054930248
Unincorporated - Altadena2843651847108
Unincorporated - Anaverde128848800
Unincorporated - Angeles National Forest26208800
Unincorporated - Arcadia527660312150
Unincorporated - Athens-Westmont56101321862146
Unincorporated - Athens Village9812003324490
Unincorporated - Avocado Heights9751439110148
Unincorporated - Azusa20841308824151
Unincorporated - Bassett23181564428189
Unincorporated - Bouquet Canyon393635193
Unincorporated - Bradbury48444441211111
Unincorporated - Canyon Country6738709339
Unincorporated - Castaic*3359123531140
Unincorporated - Cerritos651107300
Unincorporated - Charter Oak0000
Unincorporated - Claremont4056984570
Unincorporated - Covina20471217123137
Unincorporated - Covina (Charter Oak)133410149753
Unincorporated - Del Aire2515714368
Unincorporated - Del Rey21660400
Unincorporated - Del Sur1486128141
Unincorporated - Desert View Highlands30512234280
Unincorporated - Duarte755170519203
Unincorporated - East Covina3091191304
Unincorporated - East La Mirada4438371476
Unincorporated - East Lancaster151315800
Unincorporated - East Los Angeles2280318203285228
Unincorporated - East Pasadena1752733694
Unincorporated - East Rancho Dominguez24691612937242
Unincorporated - East Whittier4107727357
Unincorporated - El Camino Village69979519102
Unincorporated - El Monte231586200
Unincorporated - Elizabeth Lake68409400
Unincorporated - Florence-Firestone1224518924135209
Unincorporated - Franklin Canyon1833300
Unincorporated - Glendora6090912303
Unincorporated - Hacienda Heights4545812769123
Unincorporated - Harbor Gateway0000
Unincorporated - Hawthorne28011138140
Unincorporated - Hi Vista39355200
Unincorporated - Kagel/Lopez Canyons181128192142
Unincorporated - La Crescenta-Montrose9074581945
Unincorporated - La Habra Heights1217751148
Unincorporated - La Rambla189910815723
Unincorporated - La Verne*141691200
Unincorporated - Ladera Heights3224554799
Unincorporated - Lake Hughes36538900
Unincorporated - Lake Los Angeles137710597646
Unincorporated - Lake Manor1167060161
Unincorporated - Lakewood0000
Unincorporated - Lennox30911371230133
Unincorporated - Leona Valley97554000
Unincorporated - Littlerock45411291499
Unincorporated - Littlerock/Juniper Hills987556177
Unincorporated - Littlerock/Pearblossom458128335140
Unincorporated - Llano33376300
Unincorporated - Marina del Rey283300700
Unincorporated - Miracle Mile0000
Unincorporated - Monrovia3238323126
Unincorporated - Newhall612772700
Unincorporated - North Lancaster12210184183
Unincorporated - North Whittier10061203318215
Unincorporated - Northeast San Gabriel1427593728116
Unincorporated - Padua Hills7325600
Unincorporated - Palmdale99117582238
Unincorporated - Palos Verdes Peninsula18289900
Unincorporated - Pearblossom/Llano1105624151
Unincorporated - Pellissier Village147237481162
Unincorporated - Placerita Canyon0000
Unincorporated - Pomona562890152
Unincorporated - Quartz Hill1011783417132
Unincorporated - Rancho Dominguez327122894150
Unincorporated - Roosevelt74794800
Unincorporated - Rosewood137106532156
Unincorporated - Rosewood/East Gardena147123225419
Unincorporated - Rosewood/West Rancho Dominguez434129136179
Unincorporated - Rowland Heights317462213773
Unincorporated - San Clemente Island0000
Unincorporated - San Francisquito Canyon/Bouquet Canyon13151500
Unincorporated - San Jose Hills31821573638188
Unincorporated - San Pasqual28137600
Unincorporated - Sand Canyon13422100
Unincorporated - Santa Catalina Island142531841375
Unincorporated - Santa Monica Mountains*4442384211
Unincorporated - Saugus1137290300
Unincorporated - Saugus/Canyon Country29814600
Unincorporated - South Antelope Valley24527500
Unincorporated - South El Monte30817159156
Unincorporated - South San Gabriel828935833373
Unincorporated - South Whittier734212397102172
Unincorporated - Southeast Antelope Valley69883500
Unincorporated - Stevenson Ranch9134355419
Unincorporated - Sun Village80613353583
Unincorporated - Sunrise Village17113194177
Unincorporated - Twin Lakes/Oat Mountain7444632121
Unincorporated - Val Verde2597827130
Unincorporated - Valencia156507800
Unincorporated - Valinda33351427041175
Unincorporated - View Park/Windsor Hills58650371086
Unincorporated - Walnut Park27491702930186
Unincorporated - West Antelope Valley42278000
Unincorporated - West Carson1832829582371
Unincorporated - West Chatsworth1833300
Unincorporated - West LA187196439945
Unincorporated - West Puente Valley15361561818183
Unincorporated - West Rancho Dominguez162119215368
Unincorporated - West Whittier/Los Nietos38231419968253
Unincorporated - Westfield/Academy Hills27207700
Unincorporated - Westhills40476800
Unincorporated - White Fence Farms2296218127
Unincorporated - Whittier27472417185
Unincorporated - Whittier Narrows86666718333
Unincorporated - Willowbrook53701538152149
Unincorporated - Wiseburn42570527116
- Under Investigation2075556
As of 6:00pm 01/25/2021
* Case and death numbers include cases associated with Correctional Facility Outbreaks located in the City/Community. Due to reporting delays numbers may not align with outbreak investigation counts presented for Correctional Facilities on the list of Los Angeles Residential Congregate Settings with One or More Positive COVID-19 Cases.
**These numbers are subject to change based on further investigation.
(1) No. of cases per 100,000 residents
(2) No. of deaths per 100,000 residents

LAC DPH Laboratory Confirmed COVID-19 Recent 14-day Cumulative Case and Rate per 100,000 by the Top 25 Cities/Communities1,2

City/CommunityTotal CasesCrude Case Rate3Adjusted Case Rate3,42018 PEPS Population
County of Los Angeles158120163816129651332
City of Vernon381818218275209
Unincorporated - Santa Catalina Island271011213700267
Unincorporated - Pellissier Village3048474811619
Unincorporated - West Rancho Dominguez43316431081359
Los Angeles - Pacoima23873101306476979
Los Angeles - Vermont Square232303030177657
City of San Fernando7483039300524612
Los Angeles - Vernon Central14722831291851998
Los Angeles - Sylmar23142808276182398
Unincorporated - Walnut Park4442750274816143
Unincorporated - Florence-Firestone17562714274764705
Los Angeles - Arleta9652808273734370
Los Angeles - Boyle Heights23582714273086884
Los Angeles - Sun Valley14312727269452483
Los Angeles - Century Palms/Cove8932645268433766
Unincorporated - Palmdale2529692662842
Los Angeles - West Vernon14352675263253644
Los Angeles - Toluca Terrace28214426201306
Los Angeles - Harvard Park10112665261337935
Unincorporated - Littlerock/Pearblossom88246625893569
Los Angeles - Vermont Vista10442535257841186
Los Angeles - Watts10502461257442674
City of Cudahy6292583257024347
Unincorporated - East Los Angeles321725682564125269
Los Angeles - Green Meadows5492553256221505

(1) Data may be updated in between reports on LAC website and/or press releases.
(2) Includes ELR cases still under investigation and may be out of jurisdiction.
(3) Rate is crude and is per 100,000. Population estimates derived from LAC PEPS 2018 demography files.
(4) Adjusted Rate is age-adjusted by year 2000 US Standard Population.
**Case numbers include cases associated with Correctional Facility Outbreaks located in the City/Community. Due to reporting delays numbers may not align with outbreak investigation counts presented for Correctional Facilities on the list of Los Angeles Residential Congregate Settings with One or More Positive COVID-19 Cases.
City/CommunityTotal CasesCrude Case Rate3Adjusted Case Rate3,42018 PEPS Population
County of Los Angeles158120163816129651332
City/CommunityTotal CasesCrude Case Rate3Adjusted Case Rate3,4Unstable Adjusted Rate2018 PEPS Population
City of Agoura Hills14067068520883
City of Alhambra10091163116886724
City of Arcadia35060662857754
City of Artesia2151280124516795
City of Avalon25231^3869
City of Azusa7941587160550040
City of Baldwin Park18942467244276769
City of Bell9012480249636332
City of Bell Gardens9812278229943071
City of Bellflower13721765174277735
City of Beverly Hills28682984834520
City of Bradbury194144^1069
City of Burbank112510501033107180
City of Calabasas16869168024323
City of Carson13611450141793846
City of Cerritos43586986550067
City of Claremont30784191836484
City of Commerce2842173216213069
City of Compton22152217223499904
City of Covina8031638164049032
City of Cudahy6292583257024347
City of Culver City30977577439865
City of Diamond Bar41572270957515
City of Downey202817751741114263
City of Duarte3101408136022016
City of El Monte215818401818117269
City of El Segundo11266770116786
City of Gardena8541393139061310
City of Glendale270113081255206493
City of Glendora6241183118552764
City of Hawaiian Gardens2821922191614676
City of Hawthorne16361843183488787
City of Hermosa Beach12965666919670
City of Hidden Hills189521411^1890
City of Huntington Park14532443243059484
City of Industry1432043583^437
City of Inglewood197617401716113582
City of Irwindale27185118061459
City of La Canada Flintridge8943058220693
City of La Habra Heights35530^5455
City of La Mirada5211050104149599
City of La Puente8322044200040697
City of La Verne3981196122333282
City of Lakewood10381292129680362
City of Lancaster271716821678161570
City of Lawndale5461624155633614
City of Lomita2131028106120729
City of Lynwood17072369238572047
City of Malibu4131635012961
City of Manhattan Beach14740840735999
City of Maywood6612357236428049
City of Monrovia4701211121638800
City of Montebello12001864185664375
City of Monterey Park7071136115962262
City of Norwalk215220001959107622
City of Palmdale335821122139158968
City of Palos Verdes Estates4432534213522
City of Paramount12502231220756023
City of Pico Rivera13572111206364284
City of Pomona297319071880155931
City of Rancho Palos Verdes12729731042747
City of Redondo Beach38556057268697
City of Rolling Hills5258536^1940
City of Rolling Hills Estates323946018113
City of Rosemead7601373133055350
City of San Dimas4661350139634516
City of San Fernando7483039300524612
City of San Gabriel4771165114640954
City of San Marino6750550513277
City of Santa Clarita264912021223220424
City of Santa Fe Springs3491900190118364
City of Santa Monica59264065092446
City of Sierra Madre5247351110989
City of Signal Hill1541305136811797
City of South El Monte4572188217820885
City of South Gate25002547251898155
City of South Pasadena17065364826053
City of Temple City28578277936455
City of Torrance977655649149268
City of Vernon381818218275209
City of Walnut25182287530532
City of West Covina163215081476108235
City of West Hollywood22962060136951
City of Westlake Village896107^8360
City of Whittier13161505150087432
Los Angeles - Adams-Normandie147179217388202
Los Angeles - Alsace2461977198612445
Los Angeles - Angeles National Forest12500606^40
Los Angeles - Angelino Heights34135913692502
Los Angeles - Arleta9652808273734370
Los Angeles - Atwater Village2401636167414666
Los Angeles - Baldwin Hills3671179121031125
Los Angeles - Bel Air485697278429
Los Angeles - Beverly Crest7257563912525
Los Angeles - Beverlywood11083590113173
Los Angeles - Boyle Heights23582714273086884
Los Angeles - Brentwood18559858430955
Los Angeles - Brookside5861912^581
Los Angeles - Cadillac-Corning76106710367121
Los Angeles - Canoga Park13922132209865289
Los Angeles - Carthay103717105614363
Los Angeles - Central9142344241838992
Los Angeles - Century City8969675112792
Los Angeles - Century Palms/Cove8932645268433766
Los Angeles - Chatsworth5331438149437061
Los Angeles - Cheviot Hills616657069171
Los Angeles - Chinatown91113511718021
Los Angeles - Cloverdale/Cochran2361622158614553
Los Angeles - Country Club Park1751155116615153
Los Angeles - Crenshaw District1871352133913829
Los Angeles - Crestview1171029105211368
Los Angeles - Del Rey24280885429936
Los Angeles - Downtown4831756187627507
Los Angeles - Eagle Rock5001263124139589
Los Angeles - East Hollywood4351485144929287
Los Angeles - Echo Park1841291131314256
Los Angeles - El Sereno8622062202941808
Los Angeles - Elysian Park78136613165712
Los Angeles - Elysian Valley1781750173310171
Los Angeles - Encino40088692645172
Los Angeles - Exposition44132312663326
Los Angeles - Exposition Park8011783185544917
Los Angeles - Faircrest Heights41113911393600
Los Angeles - Figueroa Park Square196224722518721
Los Angeles - Florence-Firestone11622449248147445
Los Angeles - Glassell Park5581766176331604
Los Angeles - Gramercy Place2031886195110764
Los Angeles - Granada Hills9211583156758191
Los Angeles - Green Meadows5492553256221505
Los Angeles - Hancock Park13679884817039
Los Angeles - Harbor City3481197120829070
Los Angeles - Harbor Gateway7111631161143600
Los Angeles - Harbor Pines19789732^2409
Los Angeles - Harvard Heights3571979195518035
Los Angeles - Harvard Park10112665261337935
Los Angeles - Highland Park8161686166348391
Los Angeles - Historic Filipinotown2241615156413870
Los Angeles - Hollywood7351077106968254
Los Angeles - Hollywood Hills16556164729434
Los Angeles - Hyde Park5792029205128541
Los Angeles - Jefferson Park146180818528073
Los Angeles - Koreatown8111569156051693
Los Angeles - Lafayette Square92201819884559
Los Angeles - Lake Balboa7451765176342206
Los Angeles - Lakeview Terrace3282498244813133
Los Angeles - Leimert Park2241470149315235
Los Angeles - Lincoln Heights7342252222532597
Los Angeles - Little Armenia136169517028025
Los Angeles - Little Bangladesh4581616164228343
Los Angeles - Little Tokyo50159621813133
Los Angeles - Longwood73169616474304
Los Angeles - Los Feliz13964371021608
Los Angeles - Manchester Square130152316808536
Los Angeles - Mandeville Canyon17544655^3124
Los Angeles - Mar Vista28366668442471
Los Angeles - Marina Peninsula204594884360
Los Angeles - Melrose10671373138477696
Los Angeles - Mid-city1551031107315030
Los Angeles - Miracle Mile13474576317985
Los Angeles - Mission Hills5152135212424124
Los Angeles - Mt. Washington4201739174424145
Los Angeles - North Hills12782076204461575
Los Angeles - North Hollywood287118961856151421
Los Angeles - Northridge10651526156169797
Los Angeles - Pacific Palisades7535245721291
Los Angeles - Pacoima23873101306476979
Los Angeles - Palisades Highlands13338299^3846
Los Angeles - Palms4911119124643877
Los Angeles - Panorama City17902379236675250
Los Angeles - Park La Brea7454546113580
Los Angeles - Pico-Union9502270226241842
Los Angeles - Playa Del Rey11344375^3196
Los Angeles - Playa Vista8779580310947
Los Angeles - Porter Ranch32491092935588
Los Angeles - Rancho Park446717426560
Los Angeles - Regent Square44158316232780
Los Angeles - Reseda17292257223376617
Los Angeles - Reseda Ranch103222222474636
Los Angeles - Reynier Village296866314228
Los Angeles - San Pedro9101166118778038
Los Angeles - Shadow Hills56126113024442
Los Angeles - Sherman Oaks74084892287254
Los Angeles - Silverlake38587392244083
Los Angeles - South Carthay9084987810595
Los Angeles - South Park9002371243437961
Los Angeles - St Elmo Village91198520974584
Los Angeles - Studio City14363763722440
Los Angeles - Sun Valley14312727269452483
Los Angeles - Sunland3161548157520408
Los Angeles - Sycamore Square3464603^647
Los Angeles - Sylmar23142808276182398
Los Angeles - Tarzana4671513155030876
Los Angeles - Temple-Beaudry6661687165639482
Los Angeles - Thai Town129131513429809
Los Angeles - Toluca Lake586668228704
Los Angeles - Toluca Terrace28214426201306
Los Angeles - Toluca Woods11592583^1858
Los Angeles - Tujunga4191507149027810
Los Angeles - University Hills46134113493429
Los Angeles - University Park3321209179427456
Los Angeles - Valley Glen4861619160430016
Los Angeles - Valley Village23093097624720
Los Angeles - Van Nuys19342075205293194
Los Angeles - Venice19256766733885
Los Angeles - Vermont Knolls3802209221017200
Los Angeles - Vermont Square232303030177657
Los Angeles - Vermont Vista10442535257841186
Los Angeles - Vernon Central14722831291851998
Los Angeles - Victoria Park130154815338399
Los Angeles - View Heights41111010783694
Los Angeles - Watts10502461257442674
Los Angeles - Wellington Square91185118464915
Los Angeles - West Adams5201882186127630
Los Angeles - West Hills38595096640545
Los Angeles - West Los Angeles31784287637636
Los Angeles - West Vernon14352675263253644
Los Angeles - Westchester37171970151603
Los Angeles - Westlake9851660168959355
Los Angeles - Westwood549101568154109
Los Angeles - Wholesale District6251730170236129
Los Angeles - Wilmington11812091207056487
Los Angeles - Wilshire Center7981591159850170
Los Angeles - Winnetka10071945190751786
Los Angeles - Woodland Hills6851007100868055
Unincorporated - Acton587287547971
Unincorporated - Agua Dulce3789014394158
Unincorporated - Altadena39189693343620
Unincorporated - Anaverde20132617081508
Unincorporated - Angeles National Forest4321238^1245
Unincorporated - Arcadia110137813927981
Unincorporated - Athens Village116236924164897
Unincorporated - Athens-Westmont9252179218142442
Unincorporated - Avocado Heights132194818476775
Unincorporated - Azusa3222022200815923
Unincorporated - Bassett3172139207514817
Unincorporated - Bouquet Canyon98391047^1073
Unincorporated - Bradbury27250001343^108
Unincorporated - Canyon Country94121612507728
Unincorporated - Castaic21579177527191
Unincorporated - Cerritos1423852300^587
Unincorporated - Charter Oak00020
Unincorporated - Claremont2285219^702
Unincorporated - Covina2761641156516819
Unincorporated - Covina (Charter Oak)1781354130313144
Unincorporated - Del Aire265925914393
Unincorporated - Del Rey39431456^318
Unincorporated - Del Sur2187010732415
Unincorporated - Desert View Highlands51204619852493
Unincorporated - Duarte90203320514428
Unincorporated - East Covina39123283^329
Unincorporated - East La Mirada80151215065292
Unincorporated - East Lancaster543864948^114
Unincorporated - East Los Angeles321725682564125269
Unincorporated - East Pasadena710986^6403
Unincorporated - East Rancho Dominguez3482273238615308
Unincorporated - East Whittier73137613465306
Unincorporated - El Camino Village130147914798791
Unincorporated - El Monte427593935^145
Unincorporated - Elizabeth Lake1911441046^1661
Unincorporated - Florence-Firestone17562714274764705
Unincorporated - Franklin Canyon00012
Unincorporated - Glendora710611073^660
Unincorporated - Hacienda Heights6741205120355926
Unincorporated - Harbor Gateway0001
Unincorporated - Hawthorne45179017962514
Unincorporated - Hi Vista98201113^1098
Unincorporated - Kagel/Lopez Canyons21148714731412
Unincorporated - La Crescenta-Montrose16683890219801
Unincorporated - La Habra Heights000676
Unincorporated - La Rambla28134914502075
Unincorporated - La Verne25122512602040
Unincorporated - Ladera Heights527357097071
Unincorporated - Lake Hughes913471277^668
Unincorporated - Lake Los Angeles2051578161212994
Unincorporated - Lake Manor28170418701643
Unincorporated - Lakewood000114
Unincorporated - Lennox5302351231422542
Unincorporated - Leona Valley7400398^1751
Unincorporated - Littlerock77191519144021
Unincorporated - Littlerock/Juniper Hills1713111422^1297
Unincorporated - Littlerock/Pearblossom88246625893569
Unincorporated - Llano7798857^877
Unincorporated - Marina del Rey384042969411
Unincorporated - Miracle Mile0003
Unincorporated - Monrovia51131413403881
Unincorporated - Newhall2909703^220
Unincorporated - North Lancaster25208722771198
Unincorporated - North Whittier156186618468360
Unincorporated - Northeast San Gabriel22292493124036
Unincorporated - Padua Hills000215
Unincorporated - Palmdale2529692662842
Unincorporated - Palos Verdes Peninsula000621
Unincorporated - Pearblossom/Llano27138014551956
Unincorporated - Pellissier Village3048474811619
Unincorporated - Placerita Canyon000460
Unincorporated - Pomona8413858^1938
Unincorporated - Quartz Hill1711325135212906
Unincorporated - Rancho Dominguez47176618722661
Unincorporated - Roosevelt1617192252^931
Unincorporated - Rosewood28217721841286
Unincorporated - Rosewood/East Gardena29243124071193
Unincorporated - Rosewood/West Rancho Dominguez61181517323361
Unincorporated - Rowland Heights46190489951022
Unincorporated - San Clemente Island0004
Unincorporated - San Francisquito Canyon/Bouquet Canyon33501115^858
Unincorporated - San Jose Hills4712329231320221
Unincorporated - San Pasqual14983^2035
Unincorporated - Sand Canyon3974691^308
Unincorporated - Santa Catalina Island271011213700267
Unincorporated - Santa Monica Mountains7942451318621
Unincorporated - Saugus1170975034^155
Unincorporated - Saugus/Canyon Country000356
Unincorporated - South Antelope Valley510991103^455
Unincorporated - South El Monte36200619391795
Unincorporated - South San Gabriel155175216598848
Unincorporated - South Whittier9401587155259222
Unincorporated - Southeast Antelope Valley911521237^781
Unincorporated - Stevenson Ranch17483078520966
Unincorporated - Sun Village137227022346036
Unincorporated - Sunrise Village1310031134^1296
Unincorporated - Twin Lakes/Oat Mountain9543526^1658
Unincorporated - Val Verde42126912473309
Unincorporated - Valencia2994412023072
Unincorporated - Valinda4722020200323371
Unincorporated - View Park/Windsor Hills7766267911635
Unincorporated - Walnut Park4442750274816143
Unincorporated - West Antelope Valley10662857^1511
Unincorporated - West Carson3031372132722086
Unincorporated - West Chatsworth00012
Unincorporated - West LA2728362067952
Unincorporated - West Puente Valley203206419949835
Unincorporated - West Rancho Dominguez43316431081359
Unincorporated - West Whittier/Los Nietos4911824178826925
Unincorporated - Westfield/Academy Hills3231116^1300
Unincorporated - Westhills89541226^839
Unincorporated - White Fence Farms338969453683
Unincorporated - Whittier318198913784
Unincorporated - Whittier Narrows00012
Unincorporated - Willowbrook7812237226134913
Unincorporated - Wiseburn61101210496027

(1) Data may be updated in between reports on LAC website and/or press releases.
(2) Includes ELR cases still under investigation and may be out of jurisdiction.
(3) Rate is crude and is per 100,000. Population estimates derived from LAC PEPS 2018 demography files.
(4) Adjusted Rate is age-adjusted by year 2000 US Standard Population.
^ = unstable. Rate is considered unstable if the relative standard error 23 percent or more of the rate estimate or if the frequency was less than 10
**Case numbers include cases associated with Correctional Facility Outbreaks located in the City/Community. Due to reporting delays numbers may not align with outbreak investigation counts presented for Correctional Facilities on the list of Los Angeles Residential Congregate Settings with One or More Positive COVID-19 Cases.

Residential Congregate and Acute Care Settings Meeting the Criteria of (1) At Least One Laboratory-confirmed Resident or (2) Two or More Laboratory-confirmed Staff in Long-Term Care Facilities that are not Skilled Nursing Facilities, or (3) Three or More Laboratory-Confirmed Staff in Shared Housing

ObsSetting NameCityNumber of Confirmed StaffNumber of Confirmed ResidentsTotal Deaths
13rd Ave ARFLos Angeles, CA420
211th Street Home, Res-Care California, Inc.Azusa, CA460
3218th Street HouseTorrance, CA230
4A and M 3 Home CareClaremont, CA330
5A and M Aurora Home CareClaremont, CA1240
6A Helping Hand South BayHawthorne, CA200
7A Step in The Right DirectionWinnetka, CA030
8Abbey Road VillaSylmar, CA0161
9Abel & Davit Hayrapetyan's Community Care FacilityArleta, CA220
10Able & Available Home CareGranada Hills, CA020
11Adventist Health Glendale - Surgical UnitGlendale, CA170
12Adventist Health White Memorial Medical CenterLos Angeles, CA1250
13Adventist Health White Memorial Medical Center D/P SNFLos Angeles, CA010
14Aegis Living Granada HillsGranada Hills, CA18241
15Affinity Healthcare CenterParamount, CA3370
16Alameda Care CenterBurbank, CA140
17Alcoholism Center For WomenLos Angeles, CA2120
18Alcott Rehabilitation HospitalLos Angeles, CA365410
19Alden Terrace Convalescent HospitalLos Angeles, CA1460
20Alderbrook Health FacilityLancaster, CA230
21Alexandria Care CenterLos Angeles, CA1392
22Alford HomeSan Dimas, CA730
23Alhambra Healthcare & Wellness Centre, LPAlhambra, CA10270
24Alice's HouseWhittier, CA240
25Alvarado Care Center (Previously Emerald Terrace Convalescent Hospital)Los Angeles, CA23482
26Alvarado Care HomeLos Angeles, CA350
27Amazing EffortWindsor Hills, CA400
28Ambassador GardenReseda, CA451
29Ambitions - Devlin FacilityLakewood, CA320
30Ambitions - Verdugo House 1Burbank, CA200
31Amigo Home CareReseda, CA310
32Amity Beacon Transitional HousingLos Angeles, CA120
33Anamar Senior Care, Inc.Northridge, CA210
34Angelica Guest HomeLynwood, CA0162
35Angels Nursing Health CenterLos Angeles, CA15331
36Anne Sippi ClinicLos Angeles, CA600
37Ano One Facility For ElderlyPanorama City, CA351
38Antelope Valley Care CenterLancaster, CA40121
39Antelope Valley Retirement VillaLancaster, CA11170
40Anthem Senior CareNorth Hollywood, CA261
41Ararat Home of Los AngelesMission Hills, CA020
42Ararat Nursing FacilityMission Hills, CA716116
43Arbor Glen Care CenterGlendora, CA45404
44Arc's Transitional Housing ProgramSylmar, CA230
45Arcadia Gardens Retirement HotelArcadia, CA200
46Arcadia Gardens Retirement Hotel (Memory Care Unit)Arcadia, CA010
47Arcadia Health Care CenterArcadia, CA37304
48Arcadia LivingArcadia, CA15273
49Arcadia Retirement VillageArcadia, CA620
50Arcadian Retirement CenterArcadia, CA6400
51Artesia Christian Home (RCFE)Artesia, CA220
52Artesia Christian Home, Inc.Artesia, CA1020
53Ashley's Garden Elderly CareNorth Hollywood, CA030
54Ashnar HomeArleta, CA240
55Astoria Nursing and Rehab CenterSylmar, CA566112
56Atherton Baptist Home - Sam B. West (SNF)Alhambra, CA27360
57Atherton Baptist Homes (RCFE)Alhambra, CA1260
58Atria CovinaCovina, CA8150
59Atria Pacific PalisadesPacific Palisades, CA20194
60Atria Rancho ParkSan Dimas, CA13221
61Atria Santa ClaritaSanta Clarita, CA30272
62Atria TarzanaTarzana, CA17211
63Auerbach Geriatric Psychiatric UnitReseda, CA220
64Autumn Hills Health Care CenterGlendale, CA27407
65Baldwin Gardens Nursing CenterTemple City, CA27361
66Barry J. Nidorf Juvenile HallSylmar, CA50280
67Bay Crest Care CenterTorrance, CA39475
68Be Well Senior LivingTarzana, CA251
69Beachside Post Acute (Previously Royalwood Care Center)Torrance, CA840
70Beachwood Post Acute & RehabSanta Monica, CA14323
71Beacon of HopeLos Angeles, CA030
72Beit T'shuvahLos Angeles, CA030
73Bel Tooren Villa Convalescent HospitalBellflower, CA16130
74Bell Convalescent HospitalBell, CA11150
75Bell Gardens ManorBell Gardens, CA5150
76Bellflower Post AcuteBellflower, CA24351
77Belmont Village BurbankBurbank, CA23327
78Belmont Village EncinoSherman Oaks, CA1261
79Belmont Village HollywoodLos Angeles, CA1030
80Belmont Village Rancho Palos VerdesRancho Palos Verdes, CA330
81Belmont Village WestwoodLos Angeles, CA53302
82Ben T's Family CareCarson, CA110
83Bentley Manor By Serenity Care HealthLos Angeles, CA010
84Berkley East Convalescent HospitalSanta Monica, CA440
85Berkley Valley Convalescent Hospital (1)Van Nuys, CA640
86Berkley Valley Convalescent Hospital (2)Van Nuys, CA120
87Berkley West Convalescent HospitalSanta Monica, CA13112
88Best Life Sober Living - Women's HouseWinnetka, CA030
89Beverly Hills Carmel NorthWest Hollywood, CA421
90Beverly Hills Carmel SouthWest Hollywood, CA16122
91Beverly Hills Loving Care - Olympic BlvdLos Angeles, CA11252
92Beverly Hills Loving Care - Wooster StLos Angeles, CA400
93Beverly Hills Senior CareLos Angeles, CA8335
94Bixby Knoll Place IIGardena, CA541
95Bonnie Brae Convalescent HospitalLos Angeles, CA1262
96Bourne, Inc.Altadena, CA530
97Boys Republic Pomona HousePomona, CA140
98Brentwood Healthcare CenterSanta Monica, CA520
99Brethren Hillcrest Homes - Southwoods LodgeLa Verne, CA5200
100Briarcrest Nursing CenterBell Gardens, CA14311
101Bridge at Valley Glen- Sober Living HomeValley Glen, CA170
102Bridgecreek Holliday Retirement CommunityWest Covina, CA270
103Brier Oak on SunsetLos Angeles, CA210
104Brightside ResidentialPomona, CA140
105Broadview, Inc.Los Angeles, CA700
106Broadway Manor Care CenterGlendale, CA26385
107Brookdale AlhambraAlhambra, CA700
108Brookdale Central WhittierWhittier, CA7230
109Brookdale Chatsworth (1)Chatsworth, CA17385
110Brookdale Chatsworth (2)Chatsworth, CA470
111Brookdale Gardens of TarzanaTarzana, CA421
112Brookdale Northridge SNFNorthridge, CA24195
113Brookdale Uptown WhittierWhittier, CA6201
114Brookdale WalnutWalnut, CA110
115Brookfield Healthcare Center (1)Downey, CA8196
116Brookfield Healthcare Center (2)Downey, CA17193
117Buena Ventura Post Acute Care CenterLos Angeles, CA14132
118Burbank Healthcare and Rehabilitation CenterBurbank, CA30120
119Burton HomeWest Hills, CA360
120California Healthcare and Rehabilitation CenterVan Nuys, CA44303
121California Mentor Meadcliff HomeDiamond Bar, CA010
122California Mentor Rosemount HomeClaremont, CA510
123California Mission InnRosemead, CA6183
124California Post Acute Convalescent CenterLos Angeles, CA610
125California Senior of Sherman OaksSherman Oaks, CA120
126California State Prison, LancasterLancaster, CA1269395
127Calvitacare1 Corp.West Covina, CA210
128Camp AfflerbaughLa Verne, CA530
129Camp RockeySan Dimas, CA10100
130Canyon CrestSun Valley, CA551
131Canyon Oaks Nursing and Rehabilitation CenterCanoga Park, CA356510
132Carrie's Board and CarePanorama City, CA252
133Carrie's Care VillaNorth Hollywood, CA251
134Carson Senior Assisted Living and Memory CareCarson, CA030
135Casa Bonita Convalescent HospitalSan Dimas, CA31300
136Casa Colina Hospital - Rehabilitative MedicinePomona, CA380
137Casa Del Corazon Sober LivingLos Angeles, CA360
138Casa FatimaHuntington Park, CA520
139Casitas Care CenterGranada Hills, CA2592
140Catalina House of Hope, Inc.Los Angeles, CA071
141Catherine HomeBellflower, CA021
142Cato Ree's ResidentialCompton, CA220
143Cedars Assisted LivingNorthridge, CA9212
144Centinela Skilled Nursing & Wellness Centre WestInglewood, CA630
145Centinella Assisted Living CenterInglewood, CA7300
146Central Juvenile HallLos Angeles, CA28700
147Century Regional Detention FacilityLynwood, CA532121
148Cerritos Vista Healthcare Center (Previously Woodruff Convalescent Center)Bellflower, CA14253
149Chandler Convalescent HospitalGlendale, CA23100
150Chatsworth Park Care CenterChatsworth, CA17111
151Chino Valley Health Care CenterPomona, CA30283
152Choices R Us - BairnsdaleDowney, CA540
153Choices R Us - ClevelandMontebello, CA030
154Choices R Us - DunrobinDowney, CA120
155Choices R Us - FaustDowney, CA330
156Choices R Us - HondoDowney, CA730
157Choices R Us - SpryDowney, CA440
158Choices R Us - WoodhuePico Rivera, CA040
159Chosen Gospel RecoveryLos Angeles, CA180
160Christine's Retreat 3Reseda, CA220
161City View LALos Angeles, CA20140
162Clara Baldwin Stocker HomeWest Covina, CA13133
163Claremont Care CenterPomona, CA36676
164Claremont Manor Retirement CommunityClaremont, CA2551
165Claremont Place Assisted LivingClaremont, CA15141
166Clarendon Senior Living 3Woodland Hills, CA350
167Clear View Convalescent Center (1)Gardena, CA13420
168Clear View Convalescent Center (2)Gardena, CA1490
169Clearwater at South Bay - Clearbrook TowersTorrance, CA29221
170CLIMB, Inc. RCFE - Pride HomeSierra Madre, CA360
171Clontarf Manor ArtesiaArtesia, CA3330
172CN Home #2Norwalk, CA640
173CN Home #6Lomita, CA650
174Coast Care Convalescent CenterBaldwin Park, CA18383
175Coastal House, Inc.Los Angeles, CA332
176Coello's Residential CareLawndale, CA220
177Cold Springs HomeDiamond Bar, CA430
178College Hospital Cerritos (1)Cerritos, CA52500
179College Hospital Cerritos (2)Cerritos, CA35250
180College Vista Post AcuteLos Angeles, CA22322
181Colonial Gardens Nursing HomePico Rivera, CA2090
182Comeaux Family HomeLos Angeles, CA120
183Comfort Home #1North Hills, CA230
184Commonwealth Royale Guest HomeLos Angeles, CA4160
185Communication Improvement CenterMission Hills, CA140
186Community Bridge Home - Van NuysVan Nuys, CA040
187Community Care Center, Inc.Duarte, CA741141
188Continental Post AcutePomona, CA600
189Conwell Residential FacilityCovina, CA050
190Country Inn of DowneyDowney, CA2140
191Country Oaks Care CenterPomona, CA24230
192Country View Assisted LivingWest Covina, CA14633
193Country Villa Claremont Healthcare CenterClaremont, CA18154
194Country Villa East Nursing CenterLos Angeles, CA22232
195Country Villa Los Feliz Nursing CenterLos Angeles, CA699016
196Country Villa Mar Vista Nursing CenterLos Angeles, CA26254
197Country Villa North Convalescent CenterLos Angeles, CA62507
198Country Villa Rehabilitation CenterLos Angeles, CA51385
199Country Villa Sheraton Nursing and Rehab CenterNorth Hills, CA17290
200Country Villa South Convalescent CenterLos Angeles, CA17151
201Country Villa Terrace Assisted LivingLos Angeles, CA573
202Country Villa Terrace Nursing CenterLos Angeles, CA27324
203Country Villa Westwood Convalescent CenterLos Angeles, CA35270
204Country Villa Wilshire Convalescent CenterLos Angeles, CA30602
205Courtyard Care CenterSignal Hill, CA13121
206Courtyard PlazaVan Nuys, CA871
207Covina Rehabilitation CenterCovina, CA490
208CPES California, Inc. - BairdNorthridge, CA730
209CPES California, Inc. - North HillsNorth Hills, CA220
210Crebs Compassion HomeNorthridge, CA030
211CRI-Help, Inc.North Hollywood, CA1660
212Crockett HomeSun Valley, CA850
213Cullen HomeWhittier, CA020
214Culver West Health CenterLos Angeles, CA22293
215Daniel's Care CenterGardena, CA130
216Daniella's HomeTorrance, CA130
217David & Margaret Family Services, Winterhaven HomeLa Verne, CA440
218Dawnview HomePomona, CA960
219Del Mar Convalescent HospitalRosemead, CA392
220Del Sol Home (Beach)Bellflower, CA130
221Del Sol Home (Faust)Lakewood, CA210
222Dela Vega ARFNorthridge, CA240
223Delta Home Care IIIWest Covina, CA330
224Desert Canyon Post Acute SNFLancaster, CA556313
225Discovery 4 (D4, Inc)Los Angeles, CA8250
226Dorothy Kirby CenterCommerce, CA2680
227Downey Community Health CenterDowney, CA37594
228Downey Post AcuteDowney, CA50518
229Downey Retirement CenterDowney, CA27397
230Dreier's Nursing Care CenterGlendale, CA18512
231Driftwood Healthcare CenterTorrance, CA34451
232DSH - Metropolitan State Hospital (Forensic Unit 405)Norwalk, CA320
233DSH - Metropolitan State Hospital (Forensic Unit 411)Norwalk, CA4190
234DSH - Metropolitan State Hospital (Forensic Unit 413)Norwalk, CA1300
235DSH - Metropolitan State Hospital Unit 102Norwalk, CA10190
236DSH - Metropolitan State Hospital Unit 105Norwalk, CA8260
237DSH - Metropolitan State Hospital Unit 106Norwalk, CA5220
238DSH - Metropolitan State Hospital Unit 408Norwalk, CA050
239DSH - Metropolitan State Hospital Unit 410Norwalk, CA2100
240DSH - Metropolitan State Hospital Unit 417Norwalk, CA020
241Eagle Dale DivisionEagle Rock, CA530
242Easter Seals Dempsey HomeGranada Hills, CA310
243Easter Seals Faculty HomeNorwalk, CA830
244Easter Seals Kenwood HomeBurbank, CA500
245Easter Seals Victoria HomeClaremont, CA421
246Eisenberg Village - GZ BldgReseda, CA42123
247El Dorado Oaks, Inc.Glendora, CA8232
248El Encanto Healthcare and Habilitation CenterCity of Industry, CA910
249El Rancho Vista Health Care CenterPico Rivera, CA1460
250Elim Healthcare, Inc.Los Angeles, CA14506
251Elmcrest Care Center (Valley View Post Acute)El Monte, CA19271
252Elwyn California HalifaxTemple City, CA500
253Elwyn California Orange GroveHacienda Heights, CA200
254Elwyn California QuartzWinnetka, CA400
255Elwyn California Rancho LindoCovina, CA600
256Elwyn California YarmouthGranada Hills, CA930
257Elwyn NC BabcockValley Village, CA841
258Elwyn NC DoreenTemple City, CA200
259Elwyn NC Kelvin 2Winnetka, CA1030
260Elwyn NC LarrylynWhittier, CA930
261Elwyn NC MayallNorthridge, CA1040
262Emily's Home #5Carson, CA230
263Emily's Residential Care Center, LLCSun Valley, CA560
264EPT Better LivingReseda, CA420
265Ettie Lee Homes - Oak KnollsAzusa, CA220
266Evergreen RetirementBurbank, CA6377
267Fallbrook Glen of West HillsWest Hills, CA971
268FCI, Terminal IslandSan Pedro, CA2474310
269Fidelity Health CareEl Monte, CA35604
270Flagship @ Payson PlaceAzusa, CA020
271Flair Senior Manor 1Woodland Hills, CA131
272Flower Villa, Inc.Los Angeles, CA330
273FMJVITACARE1 Corp.Rowland Heights, CA120
274Foothill Retirement Care HomeTujunga, CA621
275Fountain View Subacute and Nursing CenterLos Angeles, CA44426
276Fountainview at Eisenberg VillageReseda, CA1280
277Fountainview at Gonda WestsideLos Angeles, CA35141
278Four Seasons Assisted Living CenterValley Village, CA081
279Four Seasons Healthcare & Wellness Center, LPValley Village, CA350
280Fred Brown Recovery Center #2San Pedro, CA020
281Fresh Start Sober LivingLos Angeles, CA0140
282Friends UnitedHawthorne, CA210
283Friends United, LLCHawthorne, CA330
284Fuente de EsperanzaLos Angeles, CA150
285Garden of PalmsWest Hollywood, CA5201
286Garden View Post Acute RehabilitationBaldwin Park, CA24450
287Gardena Convalescent CenterGardena, CA741
288Garth HomeLos Angeles, CA730
289Gateways Satellite NorthLos Angeles, CA050
290Gemly's Home Care IIIGlendora, CA661
291Genuine Care Adult ResidentialLos Angeles, CA340
292Gilmar ManorVan Nuys, CA6230
293Gladstone Care and Rehabilitation CenterGlendora, CA2980
294Glen Park at Glendale - Boynton StGlendale, CA070
295Glen Park at Glendale - Mariposa StGlendale, CA22393
296Glen Park at MonroviaMonrovia, CA280
297Glen Park at Valley VillageValley Village, CA14163
298Glen Terra Assisted LivingGlendale, CA481
299Glendale CarehomeGlendale, CA110
300Glendale Healthcare CenterGlendale, CA21220
301Glendora Canyon Transitional Care UnitGlendora, CA16360
302Glenridge Center, #140Glendale, CA1115
303Golden Assisted LivingSylmar, CA8305
304Golden Hills Retirement CenterTujunga, CA031
305Golden Legacy (Previously San Fernando Post Acute Hospital)Sylmar, CA3240
306Golden Manor Retirement CenterMontebello, CA5150
307Golden State Care CenterBaldwin Park, CA66811
308Golden State Colonial Healthcare CenterNorth Hollywood, CA1370
309Golden State HomesLos Angeles, CA420
310Good Company Residential CareLos Angeles, CA120
311Good Shepherd Health Care Center of Santa MonicaSanta Monica, CA8253
312Granada Hills Convalescent HospitalGranada Hills, CA831
313Granada Post AcuteLynwood, CA31306
314Grancell Village of The Jewish Homes For The AgingReseda, CA40373
315Grand Park Convalescent HospitalLos Angeles, CA25333
316Grand Valley Health Care CenterVan Nuys, CA20141
317Greater El Monte Community Hospital D/P SNF-South El MonteEl Monte, CA030
318Green Acres Healthcare CenterRosemead, CA18360
319Greenfield Care Center of South GateSouth Gate, CA1520
320Griffith Park Health Care CenterGlendale, CA44576
321Guardian Rehabilitation HospitalLos Angeles, CA14371
322Hacienda Heights Community HomeHacienda Heights, CA210
323Halifax HouseEl Monte, CA430
324Harbor Post Acute Care CenterTorrance, CA11172
325Harmony Congregate Living, Inc.North Hollywood, CA120
326Harriet HouseAltadena, CA990
327Harvard Creek Post Acute (Previously Royal Crest Health Care)Covina, CA25415
328Hathaway SycamoresAltadena, CA1590
329Hawthorne Healthcare & Wellness CentreHawthorne, CA21293
330Health Right 360 Walden HouseLos Angeles, CA18770
331Helen Evans HomeHacienda Heights, CA24230
332Heritage HomeCarson, CA610
333Heritage ManorMonterey Park, CA355112
334Hi Hopes, Inc.Torrance, CA130
335High Valley LodgeSunland, CA830
336Highland Manor Guest HomeLynwood, CA350
337Highland Park Skilled Nursing & Wellness CentreLos Angeles, CA37480
338Holiday HouseEl Monte, CA200
339Holiday Manor Care CenterCanoga Park, CA257112
340Holiday Villa EastSanta Monica, CA3291
341Hollenbeck Palms Assisted Living FacilityLos Angeles, CA28162
342Hollenbeck Palms SNFLos Angeles, CA1250
343Hollywood Presbyterian Medical Center D/P SNFLos Angeles, CA610
344Holy Hill, Inc. - Somerset HomeBellflower, CA110
345Home of Compassion No. 2, Inc.Sylmar, CA710
346Home of TLCDowney, CA130
347Hoover HomeLos Angeles, CA330
348Hope House For The Multiple-HandicappedEl Monte, CA9130
349Horace Assisted LivingGranada Hills, CA021
350Hourglass HomeDiamond Bar, CA560
351Huber HouseBellflower, CA630
352Huntington Drive Health & Rehabilitation CenterArcadia, CA35643
353Huntington Healthcare CenterLos Angeles, CA1961
354Huntington Park Nursing CenterHuntington Park, CA2240
355Hyde Park Convalescent HospitalLos Angeles, CA13234
356Imperial Care CenterStudio City, CA5811916
357Imperial Crest Health Care CenterHawthorne, CA25254
358Imperial Healthcare CenterLa Mirada, CA59451
359Inclusion Specialized Programs Huntington HousePomona, CA530
360Individual's First CorpsPomona, CA630
361Infinity Care of East Los AngelesLos Angeles, CA6171
362Inland Valley Care and Rehabilitation CenterPomona, CA67777
363Inn at The Park VenturaWoodland Hills, CA220
364Intercommunity Healthcare & Rehabilitation CenterNorwalk, CA29383
365Iris Healing and RetreatWoodland Hills, CA230
366Ivy Creek Health Care Wellness CenterSan Gabriel, CA335210
367J-J Excelcare Home 2Winnetka, CA630
368J&T Home CareCarson, CA010
369Jaire Home ViBellflower, CA540
370Jasmine Centers-Beach HouseInglewood, CA310
371Joy Home CenterCanoga Park, CA740
372Joyce Eisenberg-Keefer Medical CenterReseda, CA855214
373Kei-Ai Los Angeles Healthcare CenterLos Angeles, CA9914835
374Kei-Ai South Bay Healthcare CenterGardena, CA9291
375Kindred Hospital San Gabriel ValleyWest Covina, CA030
376Kingsley Manor Assisted LivingLos Angeles, CA25444
377Kokumah Everyday GraceWalnut, CA230
378La Brea Rehabilitation CenterLos Angeles, CA27351
379La Crescenta Chateau/Nurtur, Inc.Tujunga, CA4301
380La Crescenta Healthcare CenterLa Crescenta, CA35434
381Lake Balboa Care CenterVan Nuys, CA750
382Lakeview TerraceLos Angeles, CA37470
383Lakewood GardensDowney, CA21477
384Lakewood Healthcare CenterDowney, CA53733
385Lakewood Park ManorDowney, CA0140
386Land of Peace 1West Hills, CA230
387Land of Peace 2West Hills, CA040
388Land of Peace 4West Hills, CA050
389Land of Peace 5West Hills, CA260
390Land of Peace 6West Hills, CA240
391Landmark Medical CenterPomona, CA020
392Las Flores Convalescent HospitalGardena, CA40481
393Lavender Home, Inc.Rosemead, CA220
394Lawndale Healthcare & Wellness Centre, LLCLawndale, CA40141
395Lawndale HomeLawndale, CA330
396Le Bleu ChateauBurbank, CA15356
397Le Bleu Chateau - GoldBurbank, CA5366
398Leisure Glen Post Acute Care CenterGlendale, CA22180
399Leisure Living #1Agoura Hills, CA220
400Leisure Vale Retirement HotelGlendale, CA540
401Lighthouse Healthcare CenterLos Angeles, CA27130
402Lin-Ros Best Home Care, Inc.Lakewood, CA250
403Little Sisters of The Poor (SNF)San Pedro, CA15195
404Live Oak Rehabilitation CenterSan Gabriel, CA617628
405Living GracefulChatsworth, CA340
406Lomita Post Acute Care CenterLomita, CA22183
407Lone Star Board & Care TujungaTujunga, CA12250
408Longwood Manor Convalescent HospitalLos Angeles, CA679610
409Los Angeles Community HospitalLos Angeles, CA670
410Los Angeles Community Hospital at BellflowerBellflower, CA44100
411Los Feliz GardensGlendale, CA51413
412Los Palos Post Acute Care CenterSan Pedro, CA44291
413Lotus Care CenterLos Angeles, CA380
414Louise House 4Palmdale, CA200
415Lubec Home IIDowney, CA1132
416Luxor LivingSherwood Forest, CA210
417Lynwood Post Acute Care Center (Previously Lynwood Healthcare Center)Lynwood, CA12210
418Maclay Healthcare CenterSylmar, CA1790
419Magnolia Gardens Convalescent HospitalGranada Hills, CA7265
420Marina Pointe Healthcare & SubacuteCulver City, CA32191
421Mariposa HomeLos Angeles, CA230
422Marvin Gardens Re-Entry FacilityLos Angeles, CA680
423Marycrest ManorCulver City, CA2451
424Masonic HomesCovina, CA14110
425Matharu Home #1Lawndale, CA430
426Maywood Skilled Nursing & Wellness CentreMaywood, CA27100
427MDH ChristineWhittier, CA120
428MDH CoghillWhittier, CA621
429MDH Cornishcrest 2Whittier, CA1150
430MDH Mar VistaWhittier, CA310
431MDH Specialized Care Homes 1 - JanineWhittier, CA620
432MDH Specialized Care Homes 1 - La CimaWhittier, CA120
433MDH Specialized Care Homes 3 - ValeWhittier, CA210
434Meadowbrook Behavioral Health CenterLos Angeles, CA15310
435Meadowbrook Senior Living Agoura HillsAgoura Hills, CA21223
436Megan's PlaceNorth Hollywood, CA040
437Melrose Garden Assisted LivingLos Angeles, CA10141
438Melrose VillasLos Angeles, CA13240
439Memorial Hospital of Gardena D/P SNFGardena, CA010
440Men's Central JailLos Angeles, CA1587625
441Methodist Hospital of Southern CaliforniaArcadia, CA1510
442Metropolitan Detention CenterLos Angeles, CA393261
443Mid Wilshire Health Care CenterLos Angeles, CA11150
444Miracle Mile Healthcare Center (Previously Beverly West Healthcare)Los Angeles, CA14220
445Mirada Hills Rehabilitation and Convalescent HospitalLa Mirada, CA637814
446Mission Care CenterRosemead, CA29487
447Mitchell's Group Home #2Los Angeles, CA240
448Monrovia Gardens Healthcare CenterMonrovia, CA010
449Monrovia Post AcuteDuarte, CA25280
450Monte Vista Healthcare CenterDuarte, CA23332
451Montebello Care CenterMontebello, CA53706
452MonteCedro Retirement CommunityAltadena, CA520
453Montecito Heights Healthcare & Wellness Centre, LPLos Angeles, CA21321
454Monterey Healthcare & Wellness Centre, LPRosemead, CA720
455Monterey Park Convalescent HospitalMonterey Park, CA11130
456Montrose Healthcare CenterMontrose, CA050
457Montrose Springs Skilled Nursing & Wellness CenterMontrose, CA20200
458Mother of Mercy HomesWest Covina, CA110
459Motion Picture & Television FundWoodland Hills, CA34161
460Mount San Antonio GardensPomona, CA650
461Mountain View CareEl Monte, CA290
462Mountain View CenterClaremont, CA210
463Mountain View Convalescent HospitalSylmar, CA1361
464Mountain View Cottages #1Diamond Bar, CA240
465MVM HomeGardena, CA821
466Napoli in The DesertPalmdale, CA870
467National Support Services Home IINorth Hills, CA400
468New Vista Nursing and Rehabilitation Center (1)Sunland, CA650
469New Vista Nursing and Rehabilitation Center (2)Sunland, CA420
470New Vista Post-Acute Care CenterLos Angeles, CA19250
471Nikkei Senior GardensArleta, CA497
472Normandie PlaceGardena, CA240
473North County Correctional FacilityCastaic, CA10014251
474North Lake VillaAltadena, CA13262
475North Valley Nursing CenterTujunga, CA50472
476North Walk Villa Convalescent HospitalNorwalk, CA5100
477Northridge Care CenterReseda, CA38569
478Northridge Villa For ElderlyNorthridge, CA040
479Norwalk Community HospitalNorwalk, CA071
480Norwalk Meadows Nursing CenterNorwalk, CA32423
481Norwalk Skilled Nursing & Wellness CentreNorwalk, CA41454
482Nuestra Casa - Recovery Bridge HousingSouth Gate, CA130
483Oakmont of Santa ClaritaSanta Clarita, CA16243
484Oakmont of Whittier (1)Whittier, CA10183
485Oakmont of Whittier (2)Whittier, CA081
486Ocean Pointe Healthcare CenterSanta Monica, CA25251
487Olive Branch Assisted LivingNorthridge, CA030
488Olive Vista Behavioral Health CenterPomona, CA2070
489Olympia Convalescent HospitalLos Angeles, CA14370
490Optimum Performance Institute (OPI)Woodland Hills, CA820
491Orion Long Term Offender Reentry RecoveryVan Nuys, CA160
492Osage Healthcare & Wellness CentreInglewood, CA8121
493Otterbein HouseRowland Heights, CA430
494Oxford VillaLos Angeles, CA340
495Pacific Post AcuteSanta Monica, CA10342
496Pacifica Hospital of The Valley D/P SNFSun Valley, CA910
497Pacifica Senior Living Santa ClaritaSanta Clarita, CA213611
498Palazzo Post AcuteLos Angeles, CA430
499Palm Court Independent LivingCulver City, CA17142
500Palm HouseLa Verne, CA140
501Palos Verdes Health Care CenterLomita, CA510
502Palos Verdes VillaRancho Palos Verdes, CA15655
503Panorama Gardens Nursing and Rehabilitation CenterPanorama City, CA13717
504Paradise Palace IIHawthorne, CA220
505Paramount Convalescent HospitalParamount, CA404510
506Park Avenue Healthcare & Wellness CenterPomona, CA41193
507Park Paseo Independent LivingGlendale, CA041
508Parkview ManorLos Angeles, CA810
509Parkwest Healthcare Center SNFReseda, CA2621
510Pasadena Park Healthcare & Wellness CenterPasadena, CA25400
511Pate & Ingram Home 1Inglewood, CA030
512Pathways 8Azusa, CA060
513PatternsHawthorne, CA110
514Penn Mar Therapeutic CenterEl Monte, CA1840
515Penny Lane CenterNorth Hills, CA120
516People's Care FerreroLa Puente, CA920
517People's Care Home on CroftLos Angeles, CA331
518People's Care Kaiser San Gabriel HomeSan Gabriel, CA140
519People's Care Kaiser Specialized Residential AlhambraAlhambra, CA500
520People's Care ViolaPomona, CA1330
521Percy VillageLos Angeles, CA1460
522Phoenix Empowerment Sober LivingDowney, CA170
523Pico Rivera GardensPico Rivera, CA11260
524Pico Rivera Healthcare CenterPico Rivera, CA1170
525PIH Health Good Samaritan HospitalLos Angeles, CA930
526PIH Health Hospital - Whittier Barlow Respiratory HospitalWhittier, CA010
527PIH Health Hospital - Whittier D/P SNFWhittier, CA120
528Pilgrim Place Health Services CenterClaremont, CA1230
529Pine Grove Healthcare & Wellness Centre, LPSan Gabriel, CA24401
530Pitchess Detention FacilityCastaic, CA875312
531Playa Del Rey CenterPlaya Del Rey, CA15111
532Plymouth HomeInglewood, CA210
533Prestige Assisted LivingLancaster, CA510
534Primrose Post-AcuteInglewood, CA1470
535Project Six DD HomesNorth Hills, CA220
536Prospect ManorSouth Pasadena, CA3141
537Prototypes in PomonaPomona, CA1310
538Providence Cedars-Sinai Tarzana Medical CenterTarzana, CA240
539Providence Little Company of Mary Medical Center - San PedroSan Pedro, CA250
540Providence Little Company of Mary Sub Acute Care CenterSan Pedro, CA2110
541Providence Little Company of Mary Transitional Care CenterTorrance, CA1023
542Providence St. Elizabeth Care CenterNorth Hollywood, CA13270
543Puente HomeWest Covina, CA740
544Ramona Nursing and Rehabilitation CenterEl Monte, CA60360
545Ramsgate HomeLos Angeles, CA1331
546Rancho San Antonio Boys HomeChatsworth, CA1380
547RCFE/ Blessed Blissful Home CareCarson, CA140
548Red Roses Villa/Villa LurenWhittier, CA1160
549Redell PineMonrovia, CA250
550Reflection Substance Use Disorder FacilityBellflower, CA040
551Regency Grand at West Covina (Assisted Living and Memory Care)West Covina, CA14100
552Renteria HomeCarson, CA460
553Rio Hondo Subacute & Nursing CenterMontebello, CA10101
554Rising Hill Developmental HomePomona, CA430
555Riviera Healthcare Center (1)Pico Rivera, CA7101
556Riviera Healthcare Center (2)Pico Rivera, CA1070
557RMD Homes - Casa BonitaWhittier, CA540
558Robinson ManorAltadena, CA020
559Rose Senior Care, Inc.Porter Ranch, CA632
560Rose Valley Altadena IIAltadena, CA430
561Rose Valley ArcadiaArcadia, CA200
562Rose Valley GarfiasPasadena, CA330
563Rose Villa Healthcare CenterBellflower, CA18110
564Rosecrans VillaHawthorne, CA6140
565Royal BellinghamValley Village, CA6355
566Royal Gardens HealthcareAlhambra, CA120
567Royal Oaks (Assisted Living)Duarte, CA7116
568Royal Oaks Manor - Bradbury Oaks (SNF)Duarte, CA7220
569Royal Palms LGBTQ+ ResidentialLos Angeles, CA120
570Royal Palms Post AcuteGlendale, CA1882
571Royal Terrace HealthcareDuarte, CA860
572Sails NewcastleGranada Hills, CA310
573Saint Anne's Maternity HomeLos Angeles, CA23110
574Sakura Gardens of Los AngelesLos Angeles, CA17193
575Salvation Army AlegriaLos Angeles, CA231
576Salvation Army Hope HarborLos Angeles, CA9111
577San Bernardino HousePomona, CA140
578San Dimas Retirement CenterSan Dimas, CA6282
579San Gabriel Children CenterAzusa, CA320
580San Gabriel Convalescent CenterRosemead, CA397919
581Santa Anita Convalescent HospitalTemple City, CA807413
582Santa Anita Retirement & Assisted Living CenterTemple City, CA10135
583Santa Clarita Post Acute Care Center SNFNewhall, CA405210
584Santa Fe Heights Healthcare Center LLCCompton, CA46613
585Santa Fe Lodge Skilled Nursing FacilityEl Monte, CA11220
586Santa Monica Convalescent Center IISanta Monica, CA4171
587Santa Teresita ManorDuarte, CA27110
588Scholl Canyon EstatesGlendale, CA7192
589Seacrest Convalescent HospitalSan Pedro, CA1590
590Sepulveda ResidentialVan Nuys, CA030
591Serene Abode Adult Residential FacilityWhittier, CA230
592Serento Casa SNF (Previously Brookdale San Dimas)San Dimas, CA1492
593Shalev Senior Living 4Valley Glen, CA200
594Shalis Care CenterAltadena, CA730
595Sharon Care CenterLos Angeles, CA40549
596Sherman Oaks Congregate CenterSherman Oaks, CA051
597Sherman Oaks Health & Rehabilitation CenterSherman Oaks, CA32409
598Sherman Village Healthcare CenterValley Village, CA73664
599Sierra View Care CenterBaldwin Park, CA20273
600Silverado Beach CitiesRedondo Beach, CA500
601Silverado Beverly PlaceLos Angeles, CA830
602Silverado Calabasas Assisted LivingCalabasas, CA7141
603Silverado Sierra Vista Memory Care CommunityAzusa, CA396721
604Silverado The Huntington Memory Care CommunityAlhambra, CA353714
605Sisters of Social ServicesEncino, CA242
606Skyline Healthcare Center - Los AngelesLos Angeles, CA27576
607Sober Living / Texas RecoveryTarzana, CA160
608Solheim Senior Community (RCFE)Los Angeles, CA24450
609South Pasadena Care CenterSouth Pasadena, CA1060
610Southern California Assisted LivingLa Puente, CA130
611Southern California Hospital Health Care System Van Nuys Unit 2Van Nuys, CA610
612Southland Care CenterNorwalk, CA74787
613Southland LivingNorwalk, CA470
614Spring Meadows HomeLancaster, CA351
615SpringvilleBaldwin Park, CA280
616St. John of God Retirement and Care Center (SNF)Los Angeles, CA57444
617St. Lucy's HomeBaldwin Park, CA220
618St. Mary's Home, ICF-DDNLa Puente, CA540
619Starview Adolescent CenterTorrance, CA40190
620Stoney Point Healthcare CenterChatsworth, CA33267
621Strata Bella (Norwalk) CorporationNorwalk, CA640
622Studio City Rehabilitation CenterStudio City, CA45450
623Sunny Village Care CenterAlhambra, CA395912
624Sunnyside Nursing CenterTorrance, CA1920
625Sunnyview Care CenterLos Angeles, CA010
626Sunray Health Care CenterLos Angeles, CA40195
627Sunrise at Palos VerdesTorrance, CA19170
628Sunrise at San Marino (1)San Gabriel, CA300
629Sunrise at San Marino (2)San Gabriel, CA700
630Sunrise at Sterling CanyonSanta Clarita, CA1531
631Sunrise of Beverly HillsBeverly Hills, CA320
632Sunrise of ClaremontClaremont, CA810
633Sunrise of Santa MonicaSanta Monica, CA1071
634Sunrise of Studio CityStudio City, CA430
635Sunrise of West HillsWest Hills, CA1670
636Sunrise of Woodland Hills (1)Woodland Hills, CA300
637Sunrise of Woodland Hills (2)Woodland Hills, CA23172
638Sunrise Villa Culver CityLos Angeles, CA700
639Sunshine 1 Congregate Home, Inc.Lomita, CA120
640Sunshine CottageLakewood, CA240
641Sylmar Health and Rehabilitation CenterSylmar, CA60680
642Tarzana Health and Rehabilitation CenterTarzana, CA43352
643Tarzana Treatment Center - LancasterLancaster, CA090
644Teen Challenge Ministry InstituteSouth Gate, CA4400
645Temple City HealthcareArcadia Uninc., CA20430
646Temple Park Convalescent HospitalLos Angeles, CA538217
647Terraza CourtCulver City, CA13352
648The BungalowPasadena, CA664
649The Canterbury (RCFE)Rancho Palos Verdes, CA2772
650The Care Center on Hazeltine (Previously Van Nuys Health Care Center)Van Nuys, CA34340
651The Caring BunchGranada Hills, CA860
652The Colony - Valley Glen 1Valley Glen, CA200
653The Commons at Woodland HillsWoodland Hills, CA27356
654The Dream CenterLos Angeles, CA13450
655The EarlwoodTorrance, CA14151
656The Gardens of El Monte (Previously Idle Acre Sanitarium & Convalescent Hospital)El Monte, CA1520
657The GrandviewLos Angeles, CA7100
658The Grove at Cerritos (RCFE)Cerritos, CA2130
659The Grove Post-Acute Care CenterSylmar, CA14182
660The Havens at Antelope ValleyLancaster, CA9210
661The Heights at BurbankBurbank, CA22140
662The Hospice House Presbyterian IntercommunityWhittier, CA300
663The Orchard Post Acute CareWhittier, CA468013
664The Rehabilitation Center of Santa MonicaSanta Monica, CA28270
665The Rehabilitation Centre of Beverly HillsLos Angeles, CA41408
666The RowlandCovina, CA010
667The Royal Garden Board and CareValley Glen, CA410
668The Teen Project-Freehab CRTPSun Valley, CA310
669The Terraces at Park MarinoPasadena, CA8110
670The Village at NorthridgeNorthridge, CA31171
671The Village at Sherman OaksSherman Oaks, CA131
672The Village at Sherman Oaks Memory Care UnitSherman Oaks, CA3172
673The Watermark of Beverly HillsBeverly Hills, CA3101
674Thoreau House 1Los Angeles, CA320
675Thoreau House 2Los Angeles, CA400
676TLC Community HouseWest Hills, CA540
677TLC Donna HouseNorthridge, CA440
678TLC Kronenthal HouseReseda, CA16120
679TLC Lindley House 2Reseda, CA510
680TLC Rinaldi HouseGranada Hills, CA560
681TML Adult ResidentialCompton, CA140
682Topanga Terrace Convalescent CenterWest Hills, CA33273
683Torrance Care Center West, Inc.Torrance, CA1761
684Total Care Residential, Inc.Cerritos, CA640
685Trinity Services El MonteEl Monte, CA530
686Turner's Residential FacilityPalmdale, CA140
687Twelve Oaks Senior LivingLa Crescenta, CA8121
688Twin Towers Correctional FacilityLos Angeles, CA2268284
689United Cerebral Palsy Bradley HouseSylmar, CA1030
690United Cerebral Palsy Harbor HomeLomita, CA1020
691United Cerebral Palsy Max Factor HouseChatsworth, CA660
692United Cerebral Palsy Mission HouseNorthridge, CA850
693United Cerebral Palsy Newport HouseChatsworth, CA430
694United Cerebral Palsy Ranch HouseSylmar, CA230
695United Cerebral Palsy White Oak HouseNorthridge, CA840
696VA Greater LA Healthcare SystemLos Angeles, CA8110
697Vagthol's Home #1Los Angeles, CA640
698Vagthol's Home #3Los Angeles, CA640
699Vagthol's VilleLos Angeles, CA520
700Valley Manor Guest HomeNorth Hollywood, CA7140
701Valley Palms Care CenterNorth Hollywood, CA2211
702Valley View Congregate LivingNorth Hollywood, CA300
703Valley View Retirement CenterPanorama City, CA2210
704Valley Village Altano HouseSylmar, CA1080
705Valley Vista Nursing and Transitional Care LLCNorth Hollywood, CA44512
706Valley Vista Senior LivingVan Nuys, CA541
707Vermont Healthcare CenterTorrance, CA33190
708Vernon Healthcare CenterLos Angeles, CA37392
709Veterans Home of California - LancasterLancaster, CA1041
710Veterans Home of California - West Los AngelesLos Angeles, CA73466
711Victoria Care CenterBaldwin Park, CA12131
712Victorious Residential HomeLa Puente, CA230
713View Heights Convalescent HospitalLos Angeles, CA64971
714Viewcrest Congregate LivingNorth Hollywood, CA640
715Villa Del Rio Convalescent CenterBell Gardens, CA2230
716Villa Del Rio Gardens Care CenterBell Gardens, CA16170
717Villa Elena Healthcare CenterNorwalk, CA32550
718Villa ScalabriniSun Valley, CA12150
719Virgil Rehabilitation and Skilled Nursing CenterLos Angeles, CA15204
720Vista Care Home, Inc.Mission Hills, CA310
721Vista Del Sol Care CenterLos Angeles, CA7100
722Vista VerandaLynwood, CA14140
723Washington Home of Sacred LivingLos Angeles, CA140
724Watts Health Foundation Uhuru HouseLos Angeles, CA12150
725Wauls Small Family HomePalmdale, CA230
726Welbrook Senior Living Santa MonicaSanta Monica, CA27349
727Weldon James LLCLos Angeles, CA540
728Wellsprings Post Acute Center (1)Lancaster, CA7812918
729Wellsprings Post Acute Center (2)Lancaster, CA010
730West Covina Healthcare CenterWest Covina, CA27372
731West Gardena Post AcuteGardena, CA410
732West Haven Healthcare CenterWest Covina, CA340
733West Hills Health and Rehabilitation CenterCanoga Park, CA24383
734West Valley Assisted LivingWest Hills, CA240
735West Valley Post AcuteWest Hills, CA11253
736Western Convalescent HospitalLos Angeles, CA53489
737Westlake Convalescent HospitalLos Angeles, CA1610
738Westminster GardensDuarte, CA460
739Westport HomeLittlerock, CA111
740Westside ManorLos Angeles, CA200
741White Oak Congregate Living FacilityNorthridge, CA321
742Whittier Glen Assisted LivingWhittier, CA19454
743Whittier Hills Health Care CenterWhittier, CA508819
744Whittier Nursing and Wellness Center, Inc.Whittier, CA230
745Whittier Pacific Care CenterWhittier, CA3153
746Wholesome Life Senior LivingCanoga Park, CA320
747Windsor Care Center of Cheviot HillsLos Angeles, CA18160
748Windsor Gardens Convalescent Center (Camino Healthcare)Hawthorne, CA17340
749Windsor Gardens Convalescent Hospital (1)Los Angeles, CA220
750Windsor Gardens Convalescent Hospital (2)Los Angeles, CA19275
751Windsor Gardens Healthcare Center of The ValleyNorth Hollywood, CA34646
752Windsor Manor (Assisted Living)Glendale, CA2120
753Windsor Manor (SNF)Glendale, CA310
754Windsor Palms Care Center of ArtesiaArtesia, CA9522614
755Windsor Terrace Healthcare CenterVan Nuys, CA56373
756Woodland Care CenterReseda, CA556719
757Woodlawn ParkLynwood, CA240
758Woodruff Care HomeBellflower, CA021
759Wyland HouseMonrovia, CA210
760York Healthcare & Wellness CentreLos Angeles, CA25353
Total10927180651163
(1) Represents a setting's first open investigation
(2) Represents a setting with a second open investigation.
These data are dynamic and may not reflect real-time investigation counts for these settings. Data will change based on daily information gathered by public health investigators overseeing, supervising, and closing each investigation. Confirmed case data reflect aggregate counts abstracted from vCMR's COVID-19 outbreak details for current COVID-19 outbreaks in Los Angeles County. These include cases reported since the beginning of the current active outbreak and may include some cases that have since recovered. The number of confirmed deaths reflects individual-level counts abstracted from vCMR's COVID-19 disease incidents that have known links to each outbreak setting’s current active outbreak. Acute care facilities include hospitals and psychiatric hospitals. Residential congregate settings include Skilled Nursing, Assisted Living, Other Long-term Care, Group Home, and Correctional facilities. All cases and deaths are counted for the city/community in which the facility is located. This list is intended to inform the public of the current COVID-19 community outbreaks in Los Angeles County. Inclusion on this list does not suggest neglect or wrongdoing on the part of the setting.

7-day Average Daily Total and Skilled Nursing Facility-Associated COVID-19 Laboratory Confirmed Case Deaths by Date of Death1,2,3,4,5

This figure uses a 7-day rolling average to show the daily number of all COVID-19 deaths and COVID-19 deaths among residents of skilled nursing facilities (SNFs) over time. The 7-day rolling average is calculated for each day by averaging the number of deaths that occurred on that day, and the six days before. This approach prevents daily ups-and-downs from skewing the data and shows a clearer picture of death trends. Recent death data are shown within gray shading due to a time lag in death reporting; trend lines within the gray area should be interpreted with caution.

7-day Average Daily Total and Skilled Nursing Facility-Associated COVID-19 Laboratory Conrfirmed Case Deaths by Date of Death
1 Cumulative since January 31, 2020. Data may be updated in between reports on LAC website and/or press releases.
2 Reflective of data for day before report date through 8:00pm.
3 Deaths reported by Date of Death or Date Received if Date of Death is missing
4 Skilled Nursing Facility (SNF) Death- includes deaths of those who developed COVID-19 symptoms 48 hours before or after discharge from a skilled nursing facility; excludes deaths among staff working at SNFs

Los Angeles County Non-Residential Settings Meeting the Criteria of Three or More Laboratory-confirmed COVID-19 Cases

(including workplaces, food and retail stores)

ObsSetting NameAddressTotal Confirmed StaffTotal Confirmed Non-Staff
13M2724 Peck Rd, Monrovia, CA, 91016180
299 Cents Only Stores Warehouse and Corporate Office4000 Union Pacific Ave, Commerce, CA, 900231200
3365 Delivery, Inc.21822 Lassen St, Chatsworth, CA, 9131130
4AA Meat, Inc.6544 Flotilla St, Commerce, CA, 9004070
5Abbott Laboratories15900 Valley View Ct, Sylmar, CA, 91342300
6Able Services351 S Fuller Ave, Tower 35, Los Angeles, CA, 90036160
7Access Animal Specialty and Emergency Hospital20051 Ventura Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA, 91364150
8Accurate Steel Treating10008 Miller Way, South Gate, CA, 9028080
9Acromil, LLC18421 Railroad St, City of Industry, CA, 9174870
10Aero Chrome Plating14660 Arminta St, Panorama City, CA, 9140280
11Aeroscopic Construction1833 Dana St, Glendale, CA, 9120160
12Air Fayre1720 W 135th St, Gardena, CA, 90249220
13Airnamic, Inc.801 Western Ave, Glendale, CA, 91201260
14Alexander's Prime Meats6580 N San Gabriel Blvd, San Gabriel, CA, 91775150
15Alhambra Fire Department - Fire Station 1301 N 1st St, Alhambra, CA, 9180140
16Alpha Aviation Components16772 Schoenborn St, North Hills, CA, 91343110
17Alpha Romero Maserati of Van Nuys5711 Van Nuys Blvd, Van Nuys, CA, 91401370
18Amazon Bookstore, Los Cerritos - JFN3239 Los Cerritos Mall, Ste C03, Cerritos, CA, 9070350
19Amazon DAX79350 Rayo Ave, South Gate, CA, 90280810
20Amazon DLA35829 Smithway St, Commerce, CA, 90040510
21Amazon DLA82815 W El Segundo Blvd, Hawthorne, CA, 902501060
22Amazon DLX95750 Mesmer Ave, Culver City, CA, 90230120
23Amazon DPS14187 Temple City Blvd, El Monte, CA, 917311020
24Amazon Fresh19340 Rinaldi St, Northridge, CA, 91326360
25American Fruits and Flavors10725 Sutter Ave, Pacoima, CA, 91331170
26American Honda Motor Co., Inc.700 Van Ness Ave, Torrance, CA, 90501180
27American Nuts, LLC12950 San Fernando Rd, Sylmar, CA, 91342140
28Andrew Lauren Surfaces13220 Cambridge St, Santa Fe Springs, CA, 90670240
29Anheuser-Busch Beach Cities Wholly Owned Distributor20499 S Reeves Ave, Carson, CA, 90810140
30Anheuser-Busch Central LA12065 Pike St, Santa Fe Springs, CA, 90670160
31Anheuser-Busch Inland Empire2800 S Reservoir St, Pomona, CA, 91766210
32Apple Store, Los Cerritos Center242 Los Cerritos Mall, Cerritos, CA, 90703150
33Arcadia Fire Department710 S Santa Anita Ave, Arcadia, CA, 91006100
34Arcadia, Inc. Steel Windows Department2301 E Vernon Ave, Vernon, CA, 90058130
35Armorcast Products Company (1)9140 Lurline Ave, Chatsworth, CA, 91311170
36Armorcast Products Company (2)9140 Lurline Ave, Chatsworth, CA, 91311150
37AT&T12911 183rd St, Cerritos, CA, 90703220
38Athens Services9147 De Garmo Ave, Sun Valley, CA, 9135290
39Atlas Assembly Arcadia12359 Lower Azusa Rd, Arcadia, CA, 91006320
40Atlas Assembly Glendale905 Allen Ave, Glendale, CA, 91201560
41AutoNation Toyota Cerritos18700 Studebaker Rd, Cerritos, CA, 90703390
42Bagcraft Novolex515 Turnbull Canyon Rd, City of Industry, CA, 91745230
43Bakkavor Foods18201 Central Ave, Carson, CA, 90746550
44Bapko Metal, Inc.6033 West Century Blvd, Los Angeles, CA, 9004580
45Barone's13726 Oxnard St, Van Nuys, CA, 9140150
46BDR Industries820 E Ave L12, Lancaster, CA, 93535160
47Bell Police Department6326 Pine Ave, Bell, CA, 90201110
48Bellis Steel Company8740 Vanalden Ave, Northridge, CA, 9132430
49Bentley Mills LA14641 Don Julian Rd, City of Industry, CA, 91746990
50Bernards Brothers Construction, LMU Construction Site1 LMU Dr, Los Angeles, CA, 90045450
51Best Buy Downey12118 Lakewood Blvd, Downey, CA, 90242150
52Best Buy West Hollywood1015 N La Brea Ave, West Hollywood, CA, 90038280
53Beverly Hills Hotel9641 Sunset Blvd, Beverly Hills, CA, 90210190
54Bocchi Laboratory26455 Ruether Ave, Santa Clarita, CA, 91350500
55Bon Appetit, Alcoa Ave4700 Alcoa Ave, Vernon, CA, 90058170
56Bottega Veneta320 N Rodeo Dr, Beverly Hills, CA, 90210110
57Bristol Farms #4 Westchester8448 Lincoln Blvd, Westchester, CA, 90045100
58Broadleaf, Inc.5600 S Alameda St, Vernon, CA, 90058210
59Burbank Unified School District, Facilities Department1900 W Olive Ave, Burbank, CA, 9150660
60C&G Plastics12729 Foothill Blvd, Sylmar, CA, 9134250
61Cacique #1053714940 Proctor Ave, City of Industry, CA, 91746510
62California Highway Patrol Santa Fe Springs10051 Orr and Day Rd, Santa Fe Springs, CA, 90670210
63California Rain Co., Inc.1213 E 14th St, Los Angeles, CA, 90021110
64Caltrans Tarzana - Maintenance Yard 35660 Reseda Blvd, Tarzana, CA, 9135660
65Camino Real Kitchens2638 E Vernon Ave, Vernon, CA, 90058380
66Campus Residential Dining, UCLA351 Charles E Young Dr W, Los Angeles, CA, 90024180
67Cannasafe7027 Hayvenhurst Ave, Van Nuys, CA, 9140690
68Carmax405 W Technology Dr, Palmdale, CA, 93551160
69CBS Studio Center Stage 044024 Radford Ave, Studio City, CA, 91604110
70CBS Studio Center Stage 144024 Radford Ave, Studio City, CA, 9160480
71CEMCO263 N Covina Ln, La Puente, CA, 91746120
72Century 21 All Stars9155 Telegraph Rd, Pico Rivera, CA, 9066050
73Cenveo Worldwide Limited705 Baldwin Park Blvd, City of Industry, CA, 91746470
74Chabalitas Restaurant10767 San Fernando Rd, Pacoima, CA, 9133130
75Chatsworth Courthouse9425 Penfield Ave, Chatsworth, CA, 91311170
76Cheef Holdings7250 Bandini Blvd, #110, Commerce, CA, 90040120
77Chevrolet of Cerritos, Penske18605 Studebaker Rd, Cerritos, CA, 90703240
78Chevrolet, Community200 W Olive Ave, Burbank, CA, 91502150
79Chick-Fil-A Devonshire & Reseda18521 Devonshire St, Northridge, CA, 91324180
80Chick-Fil-A Downey8613 Firestone Blvd, Downey, CA, 90241210
81Chick-Fil-A Santa Clarita24180 Magic Mountain Pkwy, Santa Clarita, CA, 91355130
82CIMC Intermodal Equipment10530 Sessler St, South Gate, CA, 90280150
83Cintas Corporation Compton20100 S Susana Rd, Compton, CA, 90221180
84Cintas Corporation Los Angeles7735 Paramount Blvd, Pico Rivera, CA, 90660140
85Citibank13003 Victory Blvd, North Hollywood, CA, 9160660
86City of Baldwin Park14403 Pacific Ave, Baldwin Park, CA, 91706200
87City of Carson, City Hall, Floor 2701 E Carson St, Carson, CA, 90745120
88City of Santa Clarita23920 Valencia Blvd, Santa Clarita, CA, 91355110
89Classic Distributing & Beverage Group120 Puente Ave, City of Industry, CA, 91746420
90Coast Packing Company3275 E Vernon Ave, Vernon, CA, 90058200
91Comfort Keepers Home Care (Senior Care)420 W Baseline Rd, Ste D, Claremont, CA, 9171130
92Command Packing3840 E 26th St, Vernon, CA, 90058360
93Compton Fire Department - Fire Station 1201 Acacia Avenue, Compton, CA, 90220140
94Compu-Aire8167 Byron Rd, Whittier, CA, 90606240
95Consolidated Disposal Services, LLC14905 S San Pedro St, Gardena, CA, 90248250
96Consolidated Precision Products #14200 Valley Blvd, Walnut, CA, 91789140
97Consolidated Precision Products #216800 Chestnut St, City of Industry, CA, 91748290
98Contessa Premium Food5970 Alcoa Ave, Vernon, CA, 90058660
99Costco Business Center Warehouse, Burbank #65311428 Sherman Way, North Hollywood, CA, 91605310
100Costco Warehouse, Burbank #6771051 W Burbank Blvd, Burbank, CA, 91506410
101Costco Warehouse, Culver City #47913463 Washington Blvd, Marina Del Rey, CA, 90292710
102Costco Warehouse, Lancaster #7621141 W Ave L, Lancaster, CA, 93534360
103Costco Warehouse, Los Feliz #1302901 Los Feliz Blvd, Los Angeles, CA, 90039370
104Costco Warehouse, Monterey Park #13182000 Market Place Dr, Monterey Park, CA, 91755430
105Costco Warehouse, Santa Clarita #44718649 Via Princessa, Santa Clarita, CA, 91387430
106Costco Warehouse, Signal Hill #4242200 E Willow St, Signal Hill, CA, 90755520
107Costco Warehouse, Van Nuys #486100 Sepulveda Blvd, Van Nuys, CA, 91411630
108Costco Warehouse, Woodland Hills #120521800 Victory Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA, 91367560
109Covina Police Department444 N Citrus Ave, Covina, CA, 91723290
110CR Laurence2503 E Vernon Ave, Vernon, CA, 90058310
111CR Laurence (CRL)2100 E 38th St, Vernon, CA, 9005850
112Crash Champions1851 Obispo Ave, Signal Hill, CA, 90755110
113Curacao - Los Angeles1605 W Olympic Blvd, Ste 588, Los Angeles, CA, 90015160
114Curacao - Panorama8401 Van Nuys Blvd, Ste 63, Panorama City, CA, 9140260
115Delta Hi Tech9600 De Soto Ave, Chatsworth, CA, 91311240
116DHL Global Mail3963 Workman Mill Rd, Unit A, Whittier, CA, 90601530
117Dodge Chrysler Jeep Ram, Glenn E Thomas2100 E Spring St, Signal Hill, CA, 90755170
118Dodge Chrysler Jeep Ram, Hunter1130 Auto Mall Dr, Lancaster, CA, 93534110
119Dodge Chrysler Jeep Ram, Rydell700 San Fernando Rd, San Fernando, CA, 91340260
120Dodge of Cerritos18803 Studebaker Rd, Cerritos, CA, 90703230
121Downey Fire Department - Fire Station 39900 Paramount Blvd, Downey, CA, 9024040
122Dytran Instruments, Inc.21592 Marilla St, Chatsworth, CA, 9131170
123El Monte Police Department11333 Valley Blvd, El Monte, CA, 91731120
124Electronic Source Company16032 Arminta St, Van Nuys, CA, 91406300
125Environmental Health and Safety3271 East 19th St, Signal Hill, CA, 9075530
126Evans Food Group15430 Proctor Ave, City of Industry, CA, 91745340
127Everson Spice2667 Gundry Ave, Signal Hill, CA, 9075580
128F. Gavina & Sons, Inc.2700 Fruitland Ave, Vernon, CA, 90058440
129Fantasy Dyeing Finishing/Fantasy Activewear5383 Alcoa Ave, Vernon, CA, 90058290
130Fashion Nova Logistics, Inc.12588 Lakeland Rd, Santa Fe Springs, CA, 906702740
131FedEx Freight4500 Bandini Blvd, Vernon, CA, 90058270
132FedEx Ground Arcadia12369 Lower Azusa Rd, Arcadia, CA, 910061360
133FedEx Ground Carson1725 Charles Willard St, Carson, CA, 90746660
134FedEx Ground City of Industry200 Old Ranch Rd, City of Industry, CA, 917891100
135FedEx Ground Pacoima12500 Branford St, Pacoima, CA, 913311740
136FedEx Ground Sun Valley9210 San Fernando Rd, Sun Valley, CA, 91352550
137FedEx Ground Vernon2600 E 28th St, Vernon, CA, 90058300
138FedEx LAX5927 W Imperial Hwy, Los Angeles, CA, 90045300
139FedEx Ship Center11340 Sherman Way, Sun Valley, CA, 91352180
140Feit Electric Company, Inc.4901 Gregg Rd, Pico Rivera, CA, 90660260
141Fleetwood-Fibre Packaging and Graphics15250 Don Julian Rd, City of Industry, CA, 9174580
142Flores Design Fine Furniture, Inc.4618 Pacific Blvd, Vernon, CA, 90058560
143Food 4 Less #3148530 Tobias Ave, Panorama City, CA, 9140280
144Food 4 Less #77813525 Lakewood Blvd, Downey, CA, 90242170
145Food Pharma10012 Painter Ave, Santa Fe Springs, CA, 90670410
146Ford, Performance2000 E Garvey Ave S, West Covina, CA, 91791130
147Ford, South Bay5100 W Rosecrans Ave, Hawthorne, CA, 90250180
148Forever 21 - Montebello1800 Montebello Town Ctr, Montebello, CA, 9064030
149Foster Farms Compton1805 N Santa Fe Ave, Compton, CA, 90221210
150Frito-Lay (Distribution Warehouse)14600 Proctor Ave, City of Industry, CA, 91746130
151Frito-Lay La Mirada16701 Trojan Way, La Mirada, CA, 90638160
152Gate Gourmet6701 W Imperial Hwy, Los Angeles, CA, 90045160
153Gelson's Market - Century City10250 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA, 90067100
154Gelson's Market - Manhattan Beach707 N Sepulveda Blvd, Manhattan Beach, CA, 90266250
155Gelson's Market - Silver Lake2725 Hyperion Ave, Los Angeles, CA, 90027180
156Gibson Overseas2410 Yates Ave, Commerce, CA, 90040530
157Gilead Sciences #11800 Wheeler St, La Verne, CA, 91750550
158Gilead Sciences #2650 Cliffside Dr, San Dimas, CA, 9177360
159Glenair #21763 Flower St, Glendale, CA, 91201190
160Glenair Head Office1211 Air Way, Glendale, CA, 91201150
161Gold Coast Ingredients2429 Yates Ave, Commerce, CA, 90040190
162Golden Bolt LLC9371 Canoga Ave, Chatsworth, CA, 91311120
163Golden State Foods Corp.640 S 6th Ave, City of Industry, CA, 91746540
164Goodwill Industries1500 W 6th St, Los Angeles, CA, 9001770
165Great Western Packaging, LLC8230 Haskell Ave, Van Nuys, CA, 91406110
166Griffith Company Brea4000 Oak Grove Rd., Pasadena, CA, 9110360
167HACLA, Nickerson Gardens Apartments1590 E 114th St, Los Angeles, CA, 9005950
168Hacor, Inc.8506 Osage Ave, Los Angeles, CA, 90045420
169Hain Celestial5630 Rickenbacker Rd, Bell, CA, 90201210
170Hannibal Industries3851 S Santa Fe Ave, Vernon, CA, 90058310
171Hanson Rivet13241 Weidner St, Pacoima, CA, 9133150
172Harbor Freight Tools26850 Agoura Rd, Agoura, CA, 9130130
173Harvest Farms Plant B45000 Yucca Ave, Lancaster, CA, 93534170
174Hawker Pacific Aerospace11240 Sherman Way, Sun Valley, CA, 91352410
175Henkels & McCoy, Inc.2840 Ficus St, Pomona, CA, 9176660
176HiRel Connectors #2260 York Pl, Claremont, CA, 91711120
177Holland Flower Market2000 E 27th St, Vernon, CA, 90058130
178Hollander Sleep Products8500 Rex Rd, Pico Rivera, CA, 90660150
179Home Depot - Alhambra #6610500 S Marengo Ave, Alhambra, CA, 91803450
180Home Depot - Cypress Park #66892055 N Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA, 90065470
181Home Depot - Downey #66277121 Firestone Blvd, Downey, CA, 90241310
182Home Depot - Hyde Park #10391830 W Slauson Ave, Los Angeles, CA, 90047480
183Home Depot - Long Beach #1062751 E Spring St, Signal Hill, CA, 90755170
184Home Depot - Marina Del Rey #661112975 W Jefferson Blvd, Los Angeles, CA, 90066150
185Home Depot - North Hollywood #661311600 Sherman Way, North Hollywood, CA, 91605570
186Home Depot - Panorama City #66447870 Van Nuys Blvd, Panorama City, CA, 91402460
187Home Depot - Van Nuys #666116800 Roscoe Blvd, Van Nuys, CA, 91406500
188Homeboy Industries130 Bruno St, Los Angeles, CA, 9001290
189Honda Performance Development, Inc.25145 Anza Dr, Valencia, CA, 9135560
190Honda, Downtown LA780 W Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, Los Angeles, CA, 90037110
191Honda, Goudy1400 W Main St, Alhambra, CA, 9180160
192Honeywell Aerospace2525 W 190th St, Torrance, CA, 90504140
193Howard Building Corporation - Construction Site8687 Melrose Ave, West Hollywood, CA, 90069180
194Howmet Aerospace #23000 Lomita Blvd, Torrance, CA, 90505550
195Huck International, Inc.900 E Watson Center Rd, Carson, CA, 90745290
196Hydra Electric Aerospace Manufacturing3151 N Kenwood St, Burbank, CA, 91505120
197Hydraulics International, Inc.9201 Independence Ave, Chatsworth, CA, 91311160
198Hydroform USA, Inc.2848 E 208th St, Carson, CA, 90810590
199IKEA Burbank600 Ikea Way, Burbank, CA, 91502470
200IKEA Carson20700 Avalon Blvd, Carson, CA, 90746230
201Image First Health Care Laundry Specialist17818 S Figueroa St, Gardena, CA, 90248200
202IMC Powered By Parts Authority8901 Canoga Ave, Canoga Park, CA, 91304390
203Imperfect Foods, Walnut351 Cheryl Ln, Walnut, CA, 91789570
204In-N-Out Burger #332505 S Garey Ave, Pomona, CA, 91766190
205In-N-Out Burger #79142 E Palmdale Blvd, Palmdale, CA, 9355070
206In-N-Out Burger Warehouse13502 Hamburger Ln, Baldwin Park, CA, 91706480
207InClusion Services7255 Greenleaf Ave, Ste 20, Whittier, CA, 9060271
208Infiniti of Valencia24055 Magic Mountain Pkwy, Santa Clarita, CA, 9135580
209Inland Kenworth1600 Washington Blvd, Montebello, CA, 90640110
210Integrated Food Service310 W Alondra Blvd, Gardena, CA, 90248380
211International Paper Co. - Santa Fe Springs #19211 Norwalk Blvd, Santa Fe Springs, CA, 90670140
212International Paper Co. - Santa Fe Springs #211211 Greenstone Ave, Santa Fe Springs, CA, 90670260
213IOG Products9737 Lurline Ave, Chatsworth, CA, 9131130
214Iron Mountain Secure Destruction12128 Burke St, Santa Fe Springs, CA, 90670150
215Jack in The Box #53091799 E Ave J, Lancaster, CA, 93535130
216Jamba Juice Compton200 Towne Center Dr, Compton, CA, 9022030
217Jarrow Industries12246 Hawkins St, Santa Fe Springs, CA, 9067050
218JC Sales Commerce7030 E Slauson Ave, Commerce, CA, 90040360
219JC Sales Vernon2600 S Soto St, Vernon, CA, 90058160
220JCPenney, Northridge Fashion Center9301 Tampa Ave, Northridge, CA, 91324270
221Jersey Mike's - Santa Clarita19159 Golden Valley Rd, Santa Clarita, CA, 9138740
222JP Original Corporation19101 E Walnut Dr N, City of Industry, CA, 9174840
223Kaiser Aluminum6250 Bandini Blvd, Commerce, CA, 90040240
224Kaiser Permanente Central Refill Pharmacy Center9521 Dalen St, Downey, CA, 90242470
225KDC One/Cosmetic Laboratories of America, Inc.20245 Sunburst St, Chatsworth, CA, 91311160
226Kellwood Apparel13071 Temple Ave, City of Industry, CA, 91746220
227Kia of Carson22020 Recreation Rd, Carson, CA, 90745360
228Kia of Cerritos18201 Studebaker Rd, Cerritos, CA, 90703160
229Killer Merch9505 Mason Ave, Chatsworth, CA, 91311100
230King's Hawaiian Manufacturing Plant19161 Harborgate Way, Torrance, CA, 90501420
231Klune Industries7323 Coldwater Canyon Ave, North Hollywood, CA, 91605160
232Kohl's #60824200 Valencia Blvd, Valencia, CA, 9135590
233Kohl's #7901201 S Fremont Ave, Alhambra, CA, 91803130
234Kohl's #13761799 Hawthorne Blvd, Redondo Beach, CA, 90278180
235LA Apparel #31020 E 59th St, Los Angeles, CA, 90001570
236LA City Bureau of Street Lighting4550 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA, 90029130
237LA City Parks - The Kleimer Building3900 Chevy Chase Dr, Los Angeles, CA, 9003990
238LA County DCFS - Compton-Carson Office1 Civic Plaza Dr, Carson, CA, 90745280
239LA County DCFS - Covina Annex Regional Office1373 Center Court Dr, Covina, CA, 9172440
240LA County DCFS - Lancaster300 E Ave K6, Lancaster, CA, 93535240
241LA County DCFS - San Dimas Office955 Overland Ct, Ste 100, San Dimas, CA, 91773150
242LA County DCFS - Santa Fe Springs10355 Slusher Dr, Santa Fe Springs, CA, 90670230
243LA County DCFS - South LA Administration8300 S Vermont Ave, Los Angeles, CA, 90044230
244LA County DCFS - Van Nuys7555 Van Nuys Blvd, Van Nuys, CA, 91405210
245LA County DPSS - Inglewood, Customer Service Center II, 11th Floor9800 S La Cienega Blvd, 11th Floor, Inglewood, CA, 90301260
246LA County DPSS - South Special17600 B Santa Fe Ave, East Rancho Dominguez, CA, 90221540
247LA County DPSS - Warehouse, Logistics, and Asset Management Section13409 Carmenita Rd, Santa Fe Springs, CA, 90670100
248LA County Library - Administrative Office7400 Imperial Hwy, Downey, CA, 90242130
249LA County Registrar-Recorder/County Clerk12680 Corral Pl, Santa Fe Springs, CA, 9067050
250LA County Registrar-Recorder/County Clerk Norwalk12400 Imperial Hwy, Ste 2204, Norwalk, CA, 90650510
251LA County Sheriff's Department - East Los Angeles Station5019 E 3rd St, Los Angeles, CA, 90022360
252LA County Sheriff's Department - Industry Station150 N Hudson Ave, City of Industry, CA, 91744150
253Laborers' Local 300 Union2005 W Pico Blvd, Los Angeles, CA, 9000630
254LADWP - Northridge District18718 Rayen St, Northridge, CA, 91324130
255Lake Balboa Lifeguard Station6300 Balboa Blvd, Van Nuys, CA, 9131630
256Lakin Tires West, Inc.15305 Spring Ave, Santa Fe Springs, CA, 90670180
257Lance Camper43120 Venture St, Lancaster, CA, 93535450
258Langer's Juice Company16195 Stephens St, City of Industry, CA, 91745210
259LAPD 77th Street Community Police Station7600 S Broadway, Los Angeles, CA, 90003610
260LAPD Central Community Police Station251 E 6th St, Los Angeles, CA, 90014580
261LAPD Foothill Community Police Station12760 Osborne St, Pacoima, CA, 91331370
262LAPD Headquarters100 W 1st St, Los Angeles, CA, 90012540
263LAPD Hollenbeck Community Police Station2111 E 1st St, Los Angeles, CA, 90033250
264LAPD Metropolitan Communications Dispatch Center100 N Los Angeles St, Los Angeles, CA, 90012190
265LAPD Newton Community Police Station3400 S Central Ave, Los Angeles, CA, 90011890
266LAPD North Hollywood Community Police Station11640 Burbank Blvd, North Hollywood, CA, 91601550
267LAPD Northeast Community Police Station3353 N San Fernando Rd, Los Angeles, CA, 90065270
268LAPD Olympic Community Police Station1130 S Vermont Ave, Los Angeles, CA, 90006480
269LAPD Rampart Community Police Station1401 W 6th St, Los Angeles, CA, 90017490
270LAPD Southeast Community Police Station145 W 108th St, Los Angeles, CA, 90061720
271LAPD Southwest Community Police Station1546 W Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, Los Angeles, CA, 90062630
272LAPD Topanga Community Police Station21501 Schoenborn St, Canoga Park, CA, 91304310
273LAPD Van Nuys Community Police Station6240 Sylmar Ave, Van Nuys, CA, 91401240
274LAPD Wilshire Community Police Station4861 Venice Blvd, Los Angeles, CA, 90019360
275Law Offices of Steffanie Stelnick28001 Smyth Dr, Ste 101, Valencia, CA, 9135540
276Law Offices of Todd L Melnik20920 Warner Center Ln, Woodland Hills, CA, 9136730
277LAX Terminal 4 - American Airlines400 World Way, Los Angeles, CA, 900452460
278LAX Terminal 5 - JetBlue Airways500 World Way, Los Angeles, CA, 9004570
279Level Furnishing888 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA, 90014160
280Lexus of Cerritos18800 Studebaker Rd, Cerritos, CA, 90703170
281Liberty Ambulance LLC9441 Washburn Rd, Downey, CA, 9024250
282Lincare21821 Plummer St, Chatsworth, CA, 9131140
283Line 204 LLC12224 Montague St, Pacoima, CA, 91331110
284Little Caesars Pizza #5903751 S Workman St, San Fernando, CA, 9134070
285Los Altos Food Products, LLC450 Baldwin Park Blvd, City of Industry, CA, 91746230
286Los Amigos Restaurant2825 W Olive Ave, Burbank, CA, 9150540
287Los Angeles Dodgers LLC1000 Vin Scully Ave, Los Angeles, CA, 90012121
288Louis Vuitton US Manufacturing - Irwindale4775 Irwindale Ave, Irwindale, CA, 91706140
289Louis Vuitton US Manufacturing - San Dimas321 W Covina Blvd, San Dimas, CA, 91773150
290LYMI, Inc.2263 E Vernon Ave, Vernon, CA, 90058520
291Marathon Petroleum2350 E 223rd St, Carson, CA, 90810340
292Mark Ridley-Thomas Behavioral Health Center12021 Wilmington Ave, Bldg 18, Los Angeles, CA, 90059100
293Marshalls8880 Washington Blvd, Pico Rivera, CA, 90660170
294McDonald's #5999309 Slauson Ave, Pico Rivera, CA, 90660120
295McDonald's #14111133 N La Brea Ave, West Hollywood, CA, 90038120
296McDonald's #177915628 Gale Ave, Hacienda Heights, CA, 91745140
297McDonald's #11826101 W Manchester Ave, Los Angeles, CA, 9000360
298McDonald's #142834480 E Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA, 90023180
299McDonald's #2556511240 Glenoaks Blvd, Pacoima, CA, 9133150
300McDonalds #1996410721 Atlantic Ave, Lynwood, CA, 90262120
301MedReach Ambulance1303 Kona Dr, Compton, CA, 9022030
302Meggitt Engine Systems12838 Saticoy St, North Hollywood, CA, 91605270
303Mercury Air Cargo Building 2136040 Avion Dr, Los Angeles, CA, 90045490
304Mercury Air Cargo Building 2166041 W Imperial Hwy, Los Angeles, CA, 90045460
305Metro Division 13920 N Vignes St, Los Angeles, CA, 90012530
306Metro Division 18450 W Griffith St, Gardena, CA, 90248250
307Metropolitan Courthouse1945 S Hill St, Los Angeles, CA, 90007200
308Michael Kors Distribution Center3777 Workman Mill Rd, Whittier, CA, 90601880
309Michaels Arts and Craft Store - Burbank1551 N Victory Pl, Burbank, CA, 91502110
310Michaels Distribution Center3501 W Ave H, Lancaster, CA, 93536120
311Miracle Works730 Los Angeles Ave, Monrovia, CA, 9101650
312Mission Foods Corp.5505 E Olympic Blvd, Commerce, CA, 900221110
313Mission Foods, Panorama14200 Arminta St, Panorama City, CA, 91402310
314Mistras8427 Atlantic Ave, Cudahy, CA, 90201320
315Mola, Inc.3226 E 44th St, Vernon, CA, 90058190
316Morley Construction Company5500 W 98th St, Los Angeles, CA, 90045730
317Morton Manufacturing201 E Ave K15, Lancaster, CA, 93535270
318Moss & Company Property Management - Zelzah Court Apartments9810 Zelzah Ave, Northridge, CA, 9132540
319National Notary Association9350 De Soto Ave, Chatsworth, CA, 91311220
320National Rent A Car (Enterprise)9020 Aviation Blvd, Inglewood, CA, 90301190
321National Wire & Cable Corp.136 N San Fernando Rd, Los Angeles, CA, 90031100
322Nature's Produce3305 Bandini Blvd, Vernon, CA, 90058120
323NBC Universal - Mr. Mayer Production100 Universal City Plz, Bldg 5225, Universal City, CA, 91608120
324NBC Universal Stage 13900 Lankershim Boulevard, Bldg 2230, Studio City, CA, 9160470
325Neiman Marcus-Beverly Hills9700 Wilshire Blvd, Beverly Hills, CA, 90212130
326New Century Plaza - South Tower2025 Ave of The Stars, Los Angeles, CA, 90067130
327New Hampshire Ball Bearings9700 Independence Ave, Chatsworth, CA, 91311410
328Nordstrom, Los Cerritos Center300 Los Cerritos Mall, Cerritos, CA, 90703290
329Nordstrom, Topanga Plaza21725 Victory Blvd, Canoga Park, CA, 91303130
330Northridge Mills1901 1st St, San Fernando, CA, 91340120
331Northrop Grumman - Azusa1111 W 3rd St, Azusa, CA, 91702410
332Northrop Grumman - Palmdale3520 E Ave M, Palmdale, CA, 935505150
333Novacap LLC25111 Anza Dr, Valencia, CA, 91355330
334Novolex Zenith Bag17625 Railroad St, City of Industry, CA, 91748180
335Nowhere Calabasas, LLC Dba. Erewhon Market26767 Agoura Rd, Calabasas, CA, 91302260
336Ontic Engineering and Manufacturing, Inc.20400 Plummer St, Chatsworth, CA, 91311310
337OnTrac Shipping - Commerce5959 Randolph St, Commerce, CA, 90040770
338OnTrac Shipping Delivery Services11051 Pendleton St, Sun Valley, CA, 91352220
339Pactiv12500 Slauson Ave, Santa Fe Springs, CA, 90670350
340Pals Eindelijk El Monte (Pals Inc)11645 Mcbean Dr, El Monte, CA, 9173250
341Panda Express #25218315 Laurel Canyon Blvd, Sun Valley, CA, 9135250
342Pankow Construction #28899 Beverly Blvd, West Hollywood, CA, 90048850
343Paramount Exclusive Insurance15760 Ventura Blvd, Encino, CA, 9143670
344Parkhouse Tires5960 Shull St, Bell Gardens, CA, 90201530
345PB Fasteners1700 W 132nd St, Gardena, CA, 90249290
346Performance Team LLC12816 Shoemaker Ave, Santa Fe Springs, CA, 90670150
347Pinto Express, Inc.1001 W Walnut St, Compton, CA, 9022070
348Pomona Police Department490 W Mission Blvd, Pomona, CA, 91766270
349Popcornopolis LLC3200 E Slauson Ave, Vernon, CA, 90058370
350Project Site, NFL Media Center900 District Dr, Inglewood, CA, 90301610
351Puritan Bakery1624 E Carson St, Carson, CA, 90745280
352Quality Custom Distribution14317 Lomitas Ave, La Puente, CA, 91746490
353R Planet Earth5300 S Boyle Ave, Vernon, CA, 90058230
354R3 Los Angeles15959 Piuma Ave, Cerritos, CA, 9070360
355Rancho Foods, Inc.2528 E 37th St, Vernon, CA, 90058380
356RC Furniture, Inc.1111 Jellick Ave, City of Industry, CA, 91748270
357Remo, Inc.28101 Industry Dr, Valencia, CA, 91355220
358Revolve12889 Moore St, Cerritos, CA, 90703280
359Reyes Coca-Cola Bottling1334 S Central Ave, Los Angeles, CA, 90021840
360Rich Products Corp. Torrance22417 S Vermont Ave, Torrance, CA, 90502220
361Riedon, Inc.300 Cypress Ave, Alhambra, CA, 91801210
362Ritz Flooring, Inc.14909 Calvert St, Van Nuys, CA, 9141130
363Robert F. Chapman (Metal Fabrication)43100 Exchange Pl, Lancaster, CA, 93535330
364Roncelli Plastics330 W Duarte Rd, Monrovia, CA, 91016360
365Rose & Shore, Inc.5151 Alcoa Ave, Vernon, CA, 90058160
366Rose Hills Memorial Park and Mortuary3888 Workman Mill Rd, Whittier, CA, 9060190
367Ross Bindery15310 Spring Ave, Santa Fe Springs, CA, 90670200
368RTC Aerospace20409 Prairie St, Chatsworth, CA, 91311470
369Rudolph and Sletten Project, The Rise Koreatown3525 W 8th St, Los Angeles, CA, 90005150
370Russel Westbrook Car Dealership6110 Van Nuys Blvd, Van Nuys, CA, 91401190
371Santa Monica Public Safety Facility333 Olympic Dr, Santa Monica, CA, 90401200
372Saunders Midwest NUPLA LLC11912 Sheldon St, Sun Valley, CA, 91352270
373Schrey & Sons Mold Co., Inc.24735 Rockefeller Ave, Valencia, CA, 9135530
374Seafood City Supermarket West Covina1525 E Amar Rd, West Covina, CA, 91792130
375See's Candies (La Cienega Manufacturing)3243 S La Cienega Blvd, Los Angeles, CA, 90016150
376See's Candies Carson20600 S Alameda St, Carson, CA, 90810300
377Senior Aerospace SSP2980 N San Fernando Blvd, Burbank, CA, 91504770
378Signal Products, Inc.4270 S Maywood Ave, Vernon, CA, 9005830
379Simplify Optics24844 Ave Rockefeller, Valencia, CA, 91355160
380Smithfield3049 E Vernon Ave, Vernon, CA, 900587270
381Snak King16150 Stephens St, City of Industry, CA, 91745290
382Southland Box Company4201 Fruitland Ave, Vernon, CA, 90058120
383Space X Corporation1 Rocket Rd, Hawthorne, CA, 9025030
384Spears Manufacturing Company15853 Olden St, Sylmar, CA, 91342420
385Sprouts Farmers Market #2361011 N San Fernando Blvd, Burbank, CA, 91504130
386Sprouts Farmers Market #2726607 Fallbrook Ave, West Hills, CA, 91307160
387Sprouts Farmers Market #4118985 Venice Blvd, Los Angeles, CA, 90034160
388Sprouts Farmers Market #4181375 Foothill Blvd, La Verne, CA, 9175050
389Square-H Brands, Inc.2731 S Soto St, Vernon, CA, 90058200
390St. Peter Chanel Parish12001 214th St, Hawaiian Gardens, CA, 90716100
391Star Nail / Cuccio29120 Ave Paine, Valencia, CA, 91355330
392Starbucks Mission Hills11109 Sepulveda Blvd, Mission Hills, CA, 9134550
393Stonefire Grill #26405 Fallbrook Ave, West Hills, CA, 91307170
394Subway #49544954 Van Nuys Blvd, 107, Sherman Oaks, CA, 9140330
395Sunrider1461 Francisco St, Torrance, CA, 90501230
396Superior Court of California - Stanley Mosk Courthouse111 N Hill St, Los Angeles, CA, 90012610
397Superior Grocers #114151 S Hacienda Blvd, City of Industry, CA, 9174590
398Superior Lithographics, Inc.3055 Bandini Blvd, Vernon, CA, 90058200
399Tamarack Studios8615 Tamarack Ave, Sun Valley, CA, 91352170
400Target #1842120 W Main St, Alhambra, CA, 91801560
401Target #1895600 Whittier Blvd, Commerce, CA, 90022250
402Target #1905700 Firestone Blvd, South Gate, CA, 90280200
403Target #2902169 W Redondo Beach Blvd, Gardena, CA, 90247130
404Target #2998840 Corbin Ave, Northridge, CA, 91324300
405Target #10333100 Baldwin Park Blvd, Baldwin Park, CA, 91706200
406Target #13063535 S La Cienega Blvd, Los Angeles, CA, 90016650
407Target #13075711 Sepulveda Blvd, Van Nuys, CA, 91411400
408Target #130914920 Raymer St, Van Nuys, CA, 91405470
409Target #13293471 W Century Blvd, Inglewood, CA, 90303450
410Target #14082626 Colorado Blvd, Los Angeles, CA, 90041300
411Target #14113600 Rosemead Blvd, Rosemead, CA, 91770510
412Target #142412051 Imperial Hwy, Norwalk, CA, 90650320
413Target #18847100 Santa Monica Blvd, West Hollywood, CA, 90046490
414Target #21436700 Topanga Canyon Blvd, Canoga Park, CA, 91303150
415Target #2319950 E 33rd St, Signal Hill, CA, 90755400
416Target #235038019 47th St E, Palmdale, CA, 93552190
417Target #2776735 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA, 90017250
418Techmer PM18420 S Laurel Park Rd, Rancho Dominguez, CA, 90220330
419Tempur-Sealy Mattress Company825 Ajax Ave, City of Industry, CA, 91748210
420TFC Manufacturing, Inc.4001 Watson Plaza Dr, Lakewood, CA, 90712220
421The American Bottling Company3220 E 26th St, Vernon, CA, 90058100
422The Austin Company-Aerojet Rocketdyne8900 De Soto Ave, Canoga Park, CA, 91304110
423The Gill Corporation4056 Easy St, Bldg 1, El Monte, CA, 91731160
424The Habit Burger Grill - Chatsworth9243 Winnetka Ave, Chatsworth, CA, 9131150
425The Habit Burger Grill - South Gate4791 Firestone Blvd, South Gate, CA, 9028040
426The Huntington Library, Art Museum, and Botanical Gardens1151 Oxford Rd, San Marino, CA, 91108100
427Thibiant International, Inc.20320 Prairie St, Chatsworth, CA, 91311790
428TK Services6118 Alcoa Ave, Vernon, CA, 9005870
429Toyota of Downey, Penske9136 Firestone Blvd, Downey, CA, 90241270
430Toyota, Frontier23621 Creekside Rd, Valencia, CA, 91355140
431Trader Joe's Granada Hills11114 Balboa Blvd, Granada Hills, CA, 9134450
432Trader Joe's Los Angeles - Olympic Blvd11755 W Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA, 90064210
433Trader Joe's North Hollywood6130 Laurel Canyon Blvd, North Hollywood, CA, 91606230
434Trader Joe's Studio City11976 Ventura Blvd, Studio City, CA, 91604130
435Transdev-Foothill Transit5640 Peck Rd, Arcadia, CA, 91006530
436U-Haul Moving & Storage #71302617959 E Valley Blvd, City of Industry, CA, 91744100
437Universal Warehouse Company2850 E Del Amo Blvd, Carson, CA, 90745140
438UPS - Bell4700 Eastern Ave, Bell, CA, 90201120
439UPS - Boyle Trailer Shop, Vernon4925 S Boyle Ave, Vernon, CA, 9005840
440UPS - Cerritos13233 Moore St, Cerritos, CA, 90703660
441UPS - Compton1430 N Mckinley Ave, Los Angeles, CA, 90059140
442UPS - La Mirada16301 Trojan Way, La Mirada, CA, 90638280
443UPS - Olympic Hub1201 W Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA, 90015370
444VACCO Industries10350 Vacco St, South El Monte, CA, 91733520
445Vallarta Supermarket #89136 Sepulveda Blvd, North Hills, CA, 91343420
446Vallarta Supermarket #2419725 Vanowen St, Winnetka, CA, 91306220
447Vallarta Supermarket #253425 Whittier Blvd, Los Angeles, CA, 90023120
448Vallarta Supermarket #269011 Woodman Ave, Arleta, CA, 9133180
449Vallarta Supermarkets Corporate Office10147 San Fernando Rd, Pacoima, CA, 91331220
450Valley Thrift Store - Azusa777 W Foothill Blvd, Azusa, CA, 9170260
451Value Valley Center13630 Victory Blvd, Van Nuys, CA, 91401290
452Vance & Hines13861 Rosecrans Ave, Santa Fe Springs, CA, 9067050
453Vans Distribution Center15700 Shoemaker Ave, Santa Fe Springs, CA, 90670280
454Vege-Kurl412 W Cypress St, Glendale, CA, 91204170
455Veggie Grill - Toluca Lake4300 W Riverside Dr, Burbank, CA, 9150590
456Vernon Sales, Inc.2788 E Vernon Ave, Vernon, CA, 9005890
457Vista Sotheby's International Realty16 Malaga Cove Plz, Palos Verdes Estates, CA, 9027440
458Vons West Hollywood8969 Santa Monica Blvd, West Hollywood, CA, 90069250
459Voyant Beauty9250 Mason Ave, Chatsworth, CA, 91311150
460Waste Management - Azusa Transfer Station and Recycling Center1501 W Gladstone St, Azusa, CA, 9170270
461Wells Fargo Bank - El Monte9000 Flair Dr, El Monte, CA, 91731320
462Westlake Financial Services29851 Agoura Rd, Agoura Hills, CA, 9130140
463Whole Foods Market, 23rd & Wilshire Blvd2201 Wilshire Blvd, Santa Monica, CA, 90403290
464Whole Foods Market, Beverly Hills239 N Crescent Dr, Beverly Hills, CA, 90210100
465Whole Foods Market, Burbank3401 W Olive Ave, Burbank, CA, 91505140
466Whole Foods Market, Downtown LA788 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA, 90017210
467Whole Foods Market, Glendale331 N Glendale Ave, Glendale, CA, 91206120
468Whole Foods Market, Porter Ranch20209 Rinaldi St, Porter Ranch, CA, 91326110
469Whole Foods Market, Sherman Oaks14311 Ventura Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA, 91423300
470Whole Foods Market, West Hollywood7871 Santa Monica Blvd, West Hollywood, CA, 90046150
471Whole Foods Market, Westwood1050 Gayley Ave, Los Angeles, CA, 90024120
472Whole Foods Market, Woodland Hills21347 Ventura Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA, 91364140
473Wismettac Asian Foods, Inc.13409 Orden Dr, Santa Fe Springs, CA, 90670180
474Wood Ranch BBQ and Grill, Northridge Fashion Center9301 Tampa Ave, Northridge, CA, 91324130
475Woodpecker Cabinets21512 Nordhoff St, Chatsworth, CA, 9131150
476Woodward HRT, Inc.25200 Rye Canyon Rd, Santa Clarita, CA, 91355670
477World Oil Corp.9302 Garfield Ave, South Gate, CA, 90280110
478World Variety Produce, Inc.5325 S Soto St, Vernon, CA, 90058240
479XPO Logistics Santa Fe Springs12903 Lakeland Rd, Santa Fe Springs, CA, 90670120
480Yummy Foods Sunset3607 W Sunset Blvd, Los Angeles, CA, 90026100
481Zara3306 Glendale Galleria, Glendale, CA, 9121030
Total137502

These data are dynamic and may not reflect real-time investigation counts for these setting. Data will change based on daily information gathered by public health investigators overseeing and supervising the investigation. Data reflect aggregate counts abstracted from vCMR's COVID-19 outbreak details for current COVID-19 outbreaks in Los Angeles County. Non-Residential settings are included on this list if there is a cluster of respiratory illness in persons associated with the setting including at least three persons who have tested positive for COVID-19. Non-Residential settings include workplaces, food and retail stores, and places of worship. Non-staff generally include persons served by the respective facility such as visitors, patrons, congregants, and vendors. This list is intended to inform the public of the current COVID-19 community outbreaks in Los Angeles County. Inclusion on this list does not suggest neglect or wrongdoing on the part of the facility.

Los Angeles County Homeless Service Settings Meeting the Criteria of At Least One Laboratory-confirmed COVID-19 Case

Settings include interim housing, shelters, encampments, and single room units, and service providers supporting People Experiencing Homelessness (PEH)

ObsSetting NameSetting TypeNumber of Confirmed StaffNumber of Confirmed Non-StaffTotal Deaths
1A Bridge Home - Casa AzulHomeless Shelter120
2A Bridge Home - EubankHomeless Shelter100
3A Bridge Home - St. Andrew'sHomeless Shelter220
4A New Direction Transitional HousingHomeless Shelter171
5Abundant Blessings From Above - 62nd StHomeless Shelter070
6Abundant Blessings From Above 2412Homeless Shelter010
7Anita May Rosenstein Campus LGBT CenterHomeless Shelter300
8Ascencia Homeless ShelterHomeless Shelter2120
9Aviva Family and Children's Services - Wallis HouseHomeless Shelter020
10Ballington PlazaHomeless Shelter010
11Bassett Park Winter ShelterHomeless Shelter1100
12Boyd HotelSingle Room Occupancy Housing020
13Bridge Housing For WomenHomeless Shelter430
14Bridge Taper ShelterHomeless Shelter240
15Bridge To HomeHomeless Shelter011
16Bryant Temple Women's Winter ShelterHomeless Shelter190
17C3 Skid RowHomeless Service Provider730
18Canaan House Family Transitional HousingHomeless Shelter010
19Cardinal Manning CenterHomeless Shelter151
20Casa de VidaHomeless Shelter480
21Charles Cobb ApartmentsSingle Room Occupancy Housing120
22CloverfieldHomeless Shelter400
23Connections For WomenHomeless Shelter0110
24Connections For Women 88th StreetHomeless Shelter250
25Connections For Women 116th StreetHomeless Shelter060
26Connections For Women Colden AveHomeless Shelter060
27Connections For Women Main StreetHomeless Shelter010
28Courtland HotelSingle Room Occupancy Housing010
29Covenant HouseHomeless Shelter7100
30Crescent Hotel ApartmentsSingle Room Occupancy Housing010
31Desert Mac FacilityHomeless Shelter030
32Downtown Women's CenterHomeless Shelter500
33Downtown Women's Center (SRO)Single Room Occupancy Housing300
34Elden HouseHomeless Shelter130
35Ellis HotelSingle Room Occupancy Housing010
36Encampment - Boyle Heights #2Homeless Encampment010
37Encampment - Central LAHomeless Encampment010
38Encampment - Central LA #5Homeless Encampment050
39Encampment - Central LA #8Homeless Encampment020
40Encampment - Central LA #10Homeless Encampment010
41Encampment - Central LA #12Homeless Encampment010
42Encampment - Central LA #13Homeless Encampment010
43Encampment - Central LA #18Homeless Encampment020
44Encampment - Central LA #20Homeless Encampment010
45Encampment - Central LA #21Homeless Encampment010
46Encampment - Central LA #22Homeless Encampment010
47Encampment - Central LA #23Homeless Encampment010
48Encampment - Central LA #24Homeless Encampment010
49Encampment - Central LA #27Homeless Encampment010
50Encampment - Central LA #30Homeless Encampment010
51Encampment - Central LA #32Homeless Encampment010
52Encampment - Central LA #34Homeless Encampment010
53Encampment - Central LA #35Homeless Encampment010
54Encampment - Central LA #36Homeless Encampment010
55Encampment - Central LA #37Homeless Shelter010
56Encampment - Central LA #38Homeless Encampment010
57Encampment - ComptonHomeless Encampment070
58Encampment - DowneyHomeless Encampment010
59Encampment - Eagle RockHomeless Encampment210
60Encampment - East HollywoodHomeless Encampment010
61Encampment - East Hollywood #2Homeless Encampment010
62Encampment - East LA #2Homeless Encampment010
63Encampment - Hacienda HeightsHomeless Encampment020
64Encampment - Highland ParkHomeless Encampment010
65Encampment - Hollywood #5Homeless Encampment010
66Encampment - Hollywood #9Homeless Encampment010
67Encampment - Hollywood #10Homeless Encampment010
68Encampment - Lincoln Heights #3Homeless Encampment010
69Encampment - Lincoln Heights #4Homeless Encampment010
70Encampment - LynwoodHomeless Encampment010
71Encampment - MacArthur ParkHomeless Encampment1141
72Encampment - Mission Hills #1Homeless Encampment010
73Encampment - Montecito HeightsHomeless Encampment010
74Encampment - Montecito Heights #2Homeless Encampment100
75Encampment - North Hollywood #3Homeless Encampment010
76Encampment - North Hollywood Studio CityHomeless Encampment020
77Encampment - Norwalk #2Homeless Encampment020
78Encampment - Panorama City #2Homeless Encampment010
79Encampment - Redondo BeachHomeless Encampment010
80Encampment - Safe Parking GlassellHomeless Encampment010
81Encampment - Safe Parking ResedaHomeless Encampment010
82Encampment - Safe Parking SPA 1Homeless Encampment300
83Encampment - San FernandoHomeless Encampment010
84Encampment - San Pedro #2Homeless Encampment040
85Encampment - Santa MonicaHomeless Encampment030
86Encampment - Santa Monica #2Homeless Encampment030
87Encampment - Signal HillHomeless Encampment010
88Encampment - Signal Hill #2Homeless Encampment010
89Encampment - South Gate #2Homeless Encampment020
90Encampment - South LA #9Homeless Encampment020
91Encampment - South LA #10Homeless Encampment030
92Encampment - South LA #11Homeless Encampment010
93Encampment - South LA #12Homeless Encampment010
94Encampment - South LA #13Homeless Encampment010
95Encampment - South LA #14Homeless Encampment010
96Encampment - South LA #15Homeless Encampment010
97Encampment - South LA #16Homeless Encampment010
98Encampment - South LA #17Homeless Encampment010
99Encampment - VeniceHomeless Encampment010
100Encampment - West LA #1Homeless Encampment010
101Encampment - West LA #4Homeless Encampment040
102Encampment - WestmontHomeless Encampment010
103Encampment - Wilmington #4Homeless Encampment010
104Eugene ApartmentsSingle Room Occupancy Housing2111
105Exodus BroadwayHomeless Shelter060
106Fair Opportunity For ChangeHomeless Shelter010
107Fair Opportunity For Change #2Homeless Shelter010
108Fair Opportunity For Change #3Homeless Shelter110
109First To Serve - CoronadoHomeless Shelter100
110First To Serve - Mid City 3 ShelterHomeless Shelter030
111First To Serve - San PedroHomeless Shelter100
112First To Serve - VermontHomeless Shelter010
113First To Serve - VernonHomeless Shelter870
114Florence ApartmentsSingle Room Occupancy Housing010
115Friendship AuditoriumHomeless Shelter810
116Good Shepherd HawkesHomeless Shelter020
117Good Shepherd LanguilleHomeless Shelter010
118Grupo Empezar de Las Tinieblas A La LuzHomeless Shelter010
119Harbor Interfaith - A Bridge Home San PedroHomeless Shelter220
120Harbor Interfaith 8th StreetHomeless Shelter300
121Harbor Interfaith 9th StreetHomeless Service Provider600
122Harbor Recuperative CareRecuperative Care Center160
123Hart HotelSingle Room Occupancy Housing010
124HOLA Recuperative CareRecuperative Care Center121
125Holliday's Helping HandsHomeless Shelter400
126Home at Last - Athens ParkHomeless Shelter340
127Home at Last - VermontHomeless Shelter030
128Homes For LifeHomeless Shelter010
129Hope of The Valley - A Bridge Home Van NuysHomeless Shelter9121
130Hope of The Valley - North HollywoodHomeless Shelter020
131Hope of The Valley - Pacoima Winter ShelterHomeless Shelter510
132Hope of The Valley - The LandingHomeless Shelter010
133HOPICS - Long Beach AveHomeless Shelter100
134House of Hope Transitional HousingHomeless Shelter010
135Illumination Foundation Recuperative Care - LARecuperative Care Center100
136Illumination Foundation Recuperative Care - Santa Fe SpringsRecuperative Care Center9190
137Inland Valley Council of ChurchesHomeless Shelter130
138Jovenes - The VillageHomeless Shelter030
139Jovenes - Union Ave.Homeless Shelter100
140Kensington Campus - Interim HousingHomeless Shelter310
141La JollaSingle Room Occupancy Housing020
142LAMP VillageHomeless Shelter200
143Las Americas HotelSingle Room Occupancy Housing240
144Las Palomas HotelSingle Room Occupancy Housing400
145Los Angeles Mission - Anne Douglas CenterHomeless Shelter100
146Los Angeles Mission - Men's ShelterHomeless Shelter010
147Los Angeles Room and BoardHomeless Shelter0100
148Luz En El PensamientoHomeless Shelter120
149Marshal HouseHomeless Shelter010
150Martin Luther King Junior Recuperative Care CenterRecuperative Care Center17191
151Motorcycle Riders For Homeless ParoleesHomeless Shelter060
152Ms. Hazel's House - 60th StreetHomeless Shelter010
153Ms. Hazel's House - 67th StreetHomeless Shelter010
154Ms. Hazel's House - 74th StreetHomeless Shelter030
155Ms. Hazel's House - 76th StreetHomeless Shelter040
156Ms. Hazel's House - Crocker StreetHomeless Shelter050
157Ms. Hazel's House - Edgehill DriveHomeless Shelter200
158Ms. Hazel's House - Ruthelen StreetHomeless Shelter040
159Ms. Hazel's House - Wall StreetHomeless Shelter220
160My Friend's PlaceHomeless Service Provider300
161National Health FoundationRecuperative Care Center110
162New Directions For VeteransHomeless Shelter6150
163New Hope Temporary ShelterHomeless Shelter210
164Norbo HotelSingle Room Occupancy Housing010
165Pacoima PlaceSingle Room Occupancy Housing010
166Pan Pacific Park Recreation CenterHomeless Shelter100
167PATH - A Bridge Home HollywoodHomeless Shelter010
168PATH - A Bridge Home Los FelizHomeless Shelter3100
169PATH - A Bridge Home VeniceHomeless Shelter100
170PATH - LodiHomeless Shelter011
171PATH - Madison Interim HousingHomeless Shelter040
172Pathways Transitional HousingHomeless Shelter080
173Prentice HotelSingle Room Occupancy Housing010
174Produce HotelSingle Room Occupancy Housing020
175Prototypes - Bridge HousingHomeless Shelter030
176Proyecto Pastoral - Dolores MissionHomeless Shelter110
177Rainbow ApartmentsSingle Room Occupancy Housing010
178Rossmore HotelSingle Room Occupancy Housing100
179Russ HotelSingle Room Occupancy Housing640
180S. Mark Taper Foundation Family Living CenterHomeless Shelter190
181Safe Landing For FamiliesHomeless Shelter070
182Safe Sleep ProgramHomeless Encampment120
183Salvation Army A Bridge Home Imperial HighwayHomeless Shelter690
184Salvation Army Aetna Bridge HomeHomeless Shelter070
185Salvation Army Bell ShelterHomeless Shelter12341
186Salvation Army Lily's PlaceHomeless Shelter100
187San Fernando Valley Rescue MissionHomeless Shelter360
188Sanborn HotelSingle Room Occupancy Housing010
189Serenity Recuperative CareRecuperative Care Center210
190Serenity Recuperative Care - Lakeview TerraceHomeless Shelter100
191Shouridge HouseHomeless Shelter020
192Shull HouseHomeless Shelter010
193Simone HotelSingle Room Occupancy Housing010
194Solar Recuperative CareHomeless Shelter3181
195South LA Women's ShelterHomeless Shelter020
196St. Agnes HotelSingle Room Occupancy Housing010
197St. George HotelSingle Room Occupancy Housing010
198St. Joseph Center - PalmsHomeless Service Provider300
199St. Mark's HotelSingle Room Occupancy Housing010
200Steinmetz ShelterHomeless Shelter010
201Testimonial Community Love Center - 5721Homeless Shelter050
202The ArroyoHomeless Shelter200
203The King EdwardSingle Room Occupancy Housing010
204The Madison HotelSingle Room Occupancy Housing010
205The People Concern El PuenteHomeless Shelter020
206The Silver VillaHomeless Shelter010
207The T-HouseHomeless Shelter120
208The Whole Child Interim Safe Families ShelterHomeless Shelter200
209TLP TaftHomeless Shelter010
210Transitional Living Program - LancasterHomeless Shelter040
211Turning Point HousingHomeless Shelter010
212Union Rescue MissionHomeless Shelter2221
213US Veterans Initiative, InglewoodHomeless Shelter7140
214Valerio HouseHomeless Shelter010
215Valley Oasis - 60th StHomeless Shelter120
216Valley Oasis - Family Access CenterHomeless Service Provider300
217Ward HotelSingle Room Occupancy Housing010
218Weingart CenterHomeless Shelter010
219Weingart Center - AB109Homeless Shelter010
220Weingart Center - DHSHomeless Shelter010
221Weingart Center - RSAAPHomeless Shelter100
222Weingart Center - THPHomeless Shelter010
223Weingart Civic Center A Bridge HomeHomeless Shelter160
224Whittier Narrows Shower EventHomeless Hygiene Center090
225Whittier Senior CenterHomeless Shelter2120
226Women's Care CottageHomeless Shelter110
227Zahn Memorial CenterHomeless Shelter021
Total24365313
(1) Represents a setting's first open investigation.
(2) Represents a setting with a second open investigation.
The number of confirmed residents and staff reflect aggregate counts abstracted from vCMR's COVID-19 outbreak details for current COVID-19 outbreaks in Los Angeles County. These data are dynamic and may not reflect real-time investigation counts for these setting. Data will change based on daily information gathered by public health investigators overseeing, supervising, and closing the investigation. Homeless Service Settings include interim housing, shelters, encampments, and single room units, and service providers supporting People Experiencing Homelessness (PEH). This list is intended to inform the public of the current COVID-19 community outbreaks in Los Angeles County. Inclusion on this list does not suggest neglect or wrongdoing on the part of the setting.

Los Angeles County Educational Settings Meeting the Criteria of Three or More Laboratory-confirmed COVID-19 Cases

ObsSetting NameAddressTotal Confirmed StaffTotal Confirmed Students
1Amir Family Child Care5218 Sylmar Ave, Sherman Oaks, CA, 9140136
2Bell Senior High, LAUSD Grab & Go Distribution Center4328 Bell Ave, Bell, CA, 9020190
3Bellflower II Child Development Center14523 Bellflower Blvd, Bellflower, CA, 9070622
4Blessed Sacrament School6641 W Sunset Blvd, Los Angeles, CA, 9002830
5Bright Horizons at The Water Garden1620 26th St, Ste 1020 N, Santa Monica, CA, 9040447
6Bruin Plate, UCLA350 Charles E Young Dr W, Los Angeles, CA, 90024100
7California Polytechnic State University, Pomona - Animal Unit3801 W Temple Ave, Pomona, CA, 9176813
8Campus Residential 4, UCLA351 Charles E Young Dr W, Los Angeles, CA, 90024014
9Canyon View School, McKinley Schools180 Via Verde, Ste 200, San Dimas, CA, 9177341
10Carrillo Family Child Care1227 E 76th St, Los Angeles, CA, 9000123
11Cruz Family Childcare3741 Military Ave, Los Angeles, CA, 9003412
12Del Alamo Y de Romana Child Care16412 Lahey St, Granada Hills, CA, 9134460
13Drew Child Development Center9200 Maie Ave, Los Angeles, CA, 9000232
14Edison Around The Bell Program (Burbank Unified School District)921 N Keystone St, Burbank, CA, 9150630
15Fernald Child Care Center320 Charles E Young Dr W, Los Angeles, CA, 9002430
16Gage Middle School, LAUSD Grab & Go Distribution Center2880 E Gage Ave, Huntington Park, CA, 9025580
17Gladstone High School1340 N Enid Ave, Covina, CA, 9172240
18Harry Pregerson Child Care Center255 E Temple St, Los Angeles, CA, 9001223
19Hart High School, William S. Hart Union High School District24825 Newhall Ave, Newhall, CA, 9132170
20Hillery T Broadous Elementary, LAUSD12561 Filmore St, Pacoima, CA, 9133130
21Holy Angels School360 Campus Dr, Arcadia, CA, 9100753
22Huntington Park Senior High, LAUSD6020 Miles Ave, Huntington Park, CA, 9025550
23Jim Gilliam Childcare4000 S La Brea Ave, Los Angeles, CA, 9000840
24Kadima Day School, West Hills7011 Shoup Ave, West Hills, CA, 9130724
25LAC+USC Employees Children's Center1401 N Mission Rd, Los Angeles, CA, 9003350
26LAUSD Procurement Services Support Center8525 Rex Rd, Pico Rivera, CA, 90660490
27Little Sunshine Preschool2401 W Valley Blvd, Alhambra, CA, 9180313
28Oaks Christian School Westlake Village31749 La Tienda Rd, Westlake Village, CA, 9136204
29Off Campus Neighborhood, USC S. Figueroa StLos Angeles, CA226
30Palos Verdes Montessori Academy28451 Indian Peak Rd, Palos Verdes Peninsula, CA, 9027431
31Rendezvous Café, UCLA330 De Neve Dr, Los Angeles, CA, 90024130
32Rowland Unified School District, Transportation Services Department1010 Otterbein Ave, Rowland Heights, CA, 9174840
33Saugus High School21900 Centurion Way, Santa Clarita, CA, 9135030
34South Gate High School, LAUSD3351 Firestone Blvd, South Gate, CA, 90280200
35SRH Credit Union, USC1031 W 34th St, Los Angeles, CA, 9008930
36Stepping Stones Family Child Care5047 W 21st St, Los Angeles, CA, 9001641
37Tierra Bonita Elementary, Eastside Union School District44820 27th St E, E, Lancaster, CA, 9353540
38Trinity Classical Academy28310 Kelly Johnson Pkwy, Valencia, CA, 9135554
39UCLA Facilities731 Charles E Young Dr S, Los Angeles, CA, 90095410
40UCLA Mail Distribution555 Westwood Plz, Level B, Los Angeles, CA, 9009550
41UEI College Encino5445 Balboa Blvd, Encino, CA, 91316231
42UEI College Huntington Park6055 Pacific Blvd, Huntington Park, CA, 9025550
43USC Athletics 21031 W 34th St, Los Angeles, CA, 9008907
44USC Department of Public Safety 23667 Mcclintock Ave, Los Angeles, CA, 9008930
45USC Facilities Management Services 21441 Eastlake Ave, Los Angeles, CA, 9008940
46Wagon Wheel School653 N Cahuenga Blvd, Los Angeles, CA, 9000424
47Woodrow Wilson Senior High, LAUSD4500 Multnomah St, Los Angeles, CA, 9003260
Total278131
These data are dynamic and may not reflect real-time investigation counts for these setting. Data will change based on daily information gathered by public health investigators overseeing and supervising the investigation. Data reflect aggregate counts abstracted from vCMR's COVID-19 outbreak details for current COVID-19 outbreaks in Los Angeles County. Educational settings are included on this list if there is a cluster of respiratory illness in persons associated with the setting including at least three persons who have tested positive for COVID-19 in a 14-day period and are epidemiologically linked. This list is intended to inform the public of the current COVID-19 community outbreaks in Los Angeles County. Inclusion on this list does not suggest neglect or wrongdoing on the part of the facility.

Citations Issued Due to Lack of Compliance with Health Officer Order

Update

Adobe Reader

Note: PDF documents on this site were created using Adobe Acrobat 5.0 or later. Document functionality may be reduced if you are using an earlier version (4.x or less). Get the latest version of Adobe Acrobat.



Public Health has made reasonable efforts to provide accurate translation. However, no computerized translation is perfect and is not intended to replace traditional translation methods. If questions arise concerning the accuracy of the information, please refer to the English edition of the website, which is the official version.

Los Angeles County Seal: Enriching lives through effective and caring services